SEMHL History

Select a Season :

2025-26 Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Aaron LewadniukWinkler162324474
2Jonah Wasylak (I)Red River1717264356
3Brendan Harms (I)Red River1717234018
4Adam HughesmanSpringfield171919384
5Collin Shirley (I)Morden1712213322
6TJ Matuszewski "A"Winkler1810213114
7Adam Henry "A" (I)Winkler186243010
8Cade KowalskiMorden17920292
9Jory MullinMorden151513284
10Tyler Campbell (I)Morden161018282
11Carter BarleySpringfield18820288
12Justin Augert (GI)Winkler131611274
13Riley Zimmerman (I)Portage1514132732
14Drake LindsayWarren1511162710
15Ty Naakens (I) "A"Ile des Chenes131511264
16Josh Beauchemin "A"Ile des Chenes181016268
17Gianluca Esteves (I)Warren13917260
18Kian CalderPortage1810142420
19Kale IlchenaCarman1210142436
20Tyler Swerdyliak "C"Ile des Chenes161310234
All Players >>

2025-26 Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Mike HeppnerWinkler(0-0-0-0)2100.00141.0000
2Steve Christie (I)Springfield(9-3-0-0)726322.643740.9140
3Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes(8-2-0-1)647343.153570.9050
4Matthew ThiessenWinkler(14-2-0-1)1013553.266740.9181
5Ashton HowarthSpringfield(4-0-2-0)357203.361910.8950
6Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes(4-2-0-0)387233.572630.9130
7Remi BoscNotre Dame(1-2-0-0)213143.941130.8760
8Jayden CatellierRed River(6-4-2-0)746544.344390.8771
9Christopher LesageNotre Dame(4-7-3-0)815604.425530.8920
10Reed PetersMorden(5-7-0-0)708574.834490.8730
11Jacob GnidziejkoPortage(5-8-1-1)900755.006770.8890
12Jayme JanzenWinkler(0-1-0-0)5755.26300.8330
13Aaron BrunnMorden(3-1-1-0)321295.422040.8580
14Danny HallPortage(2-1-0-0)188175.431350.8740
15Carter LemayRed River(3-2-0-0)282265.532020.8710
16Luke ZachariasCarman(3-8-0-1)732735.985590.8690
17Travis BoschWarren(3-3-0-0)318336.232460.8660
18Evan BatyWarren(5-7-0-0)770816.315670.8570
19Dan WenhamCarman(0-5-0-0)298387.652460.8460
20Rob Keith (ap)Carman(0-0-0-0)20412.00240.8330
All Goalies >>