SEMHL History

Select a Season :

2025-26 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1TJ Matuszewski "A"Winkler131110218
2Justin Augert (GI)Winkler1310102014
3Aaron LewadniukWinkler13614202
4Brendan Harms (I)Red River8107172
5Caleb PaisleyIle des Chenes14710174
6Matthew OsadickIle des Chenes1569156
7Cody Fowlie (I)Winkler13771410
8Riley BeaucheminIle des Chenes1476136
9Michael SvensonIle des Chenes1592114
10Carter BarleySpringfield647116
11Alex TetraultRed River6461017
12Jonah Wasylak (I)Red River8191026
13Adam Henry "A" (I)Winkler115492
14Gianluca Esteves (I)Warren54590
15Tyler Swerdyliak "C"Ile des Chenes152794
16Braden PurtillIle des Chenes112682
17Tyler AndersonRed River61780
18Lawson McDonaldWinkler111780
19Ty Naakens (I) "A"Ile des Chenes85272
20Braden HildebrandWinkler135274
All Players >>

2025-26 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Ashton HowarthSpringfield(1-0-0-0)6000.00261.0001
2Matthew ThiessenWinkler(10-2-1-0)789261.984710.9454
3Christopher LesageNotre Dame(3-3-0-0)367193.112600.9270
4Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes(3-2-0-0)310173.291980.9140
5Steve Christie (I)Springfield(3-2-1-0)363203.312010.9001
6Travis BoschWarren(1-1-0-0)12073.50850.9180
7Jayden CatellierRed River(3-3-2-0)498303.612920.8970
8Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes(5-4-1-0)594404.043740.8930
9Reed PetersMorden(2-3-0-0)320224.132030.8920
10Jacob GnidziejkoPortage(0-3-0-0)176134.431260.8970
11Evan BatyWarren(1-2-0-0)180175.671150.8520
12Dan WenhamCarman(0-2-0-0)116147.24940.8510
All Goalies >>