Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren4
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden3
Sun Mar 17 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren6
Tue Mar 19 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden4
Thu Mar 21 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren2
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Warren5
Morden4
Tue Mar 26 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren3
2018-19 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Mike Rey (I)Morden1822163820
2Tyler GroveMorden161021318
3Jay FehrMorden141113248
4Mitch HansenWarren148142223
5Brenden LuschinskiWarren149112015
6Derrick BrooksPortage988162
7Braydon MacDonaldWarren1487152
8Tanner WaldvogelPortage969158
9Kyle LundaleWarren12691514
10Brock GenykWarren1477148
11Kyle LuschinskiWarren14681414
12Aaron Lewadniuk "C"Carman6410144
13Trent GenykWarren1276130
14Zack WaldvogelPortage8581318
15Marlon GardnerPortage72111328
16Mark OwenCarman684126
17Jordan Valentino (I)Morden16571210
18Travis Bobbee (I)Warren1256112
19Wes PawlukWarren13471122
20Tyler PeersMorden1855100
All Players >>

2018-19 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Hayden Dola (I)Warren(6-0-0-0)35571.181630.9570
2Alcide Grenier (E)Warren(1-0-0-0)5011.20270.9630
3Bryce SpittalWarren(3-2-0-0)357203.361760.8860
4Steve ChristieCarman(2-4-0-0)357223.702390.9081
5Reed PetersMorden(11-6-1-0)1040663.817500.9120
6Jayme JanzenAltona(2-2-1-0)317213.972280.9080
7Riley SviestrupPortage(3-5-1-0)533424.733320.8730
8Brett TimmermanNotre Dame(2-3-0-0)313264.981910.8640
9Christian Mueller (I)Winkler(0-1-0-0)6055.00480.8960
10Curtis Beck (AP)Warren(0-2-0-0)8075.25550.8730
11Adam LamblezPortage(0-0-0-0)2026.00150.8670
12Morgan WallMorden(0-0-0-0)6077.00390.8210
13Devon WiebeWinkler(0-2-0-0)120178.50820.7930