Tue Mar 6 - FIN - OT
Altona3
Notre Dame4
Thu Mar 8 - FINAL
Notre Dame3
Altona7
Sat Mar 10 - FINAL
Altona6
Notre Dame3
Tue Mar 13 - FINAL
Altona2
Carman7
Thu Mar 15 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Altona3
Carman6
Tue Mar 20 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0
2017-18 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Aaron LewadniukCarman131215274
2Blair MacAulay "I"Altona138132112
3Brock VanderveenCarman1388168
4Mitch DoellAltona1187154
5Laurent BenjaminCarman1369154
6Brett KlassenAltona14691514
7Dane Crowley "I"Altona14861410
8Darren BestlandCarman9551012
9Nolan MartensAltona1346104
10Mitchell HansenWarren102794
11Jason Yuel "I"Notre Dame72790
12Dale Butland "I"Carman92798
13Bryn LindsayWarren106284
14Jeff MichielsNotre Dame74482
15Geoff MaloneyCarman133584
16Ryan McIntoshCarman133586
17Dustin BruyereCarman1208822
18Mitch O;BrienCarman134372
19Brendan LuschinskiWarren83476
20John MintenkoAltona143476
All Players >>

2017-18 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Steve Christie "I" Carman(11-1-1-0)799251.882760.9353
2Travis Bosch "I"Warren(5-4-1-0)617292.822380.8991
3Jayme Janzen Altona(7-6-1-0)853443.104790.9120
4Brett TimmermanNotre Dame(3-3-1-0)423283.972060.8640
5Matt Krahn "I"Winkler(1-2-1-0)240164.001580.9180
6Mitch WiebePortage(0-3-0-0)179134.36740.8920
7Reed PetersMorden(0-2-1-0)190144.421170.8800