SEMHL History

Regular Season Scoring LeadersAll players
#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Aaron LewadniukWinkler162324474
2Jonah Wasylak (I)Red River1717264356
3Brendan Harms (I)Red River1717234018
4Adam HughesmanSpringfield171919384
5Collin Shirley (I)Morden1712213322
6TJ Matuszewski "A"Winkler1810213114
7Adam Henry "A" (I)Winkler186243010
8Cade KowalskiMorden17920292
9Jory MullinMorden151513284
10Tyler Campbell (I)Morden161018282
11Carter BarleySpringfield18820288
12Justin Augert (GI)Winkler131611274
13Riley Zimmerman (I)Portage1514132732
14Drake LindsayWarren1511162710
15Ty Naakens (I) "A"Ile des Chenes131511264
16Josh Beauchemin "A"Ile des Chenes181016268
17Gianluca Esteves (I)Warren13917260
18Kian CalderPortage1810142420
19Kale IlchenaCarman1210142436
20Tyler Swerdyliak "C"Ile des Chenes161310234

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Regular Season Goalie Leaders
#GoalieTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSV%SO
1Mike HeppnerWinkler0-0-0-02100.00141.0000
2Steve Christie (I)Springfield9-3-0-0726322.643740.9140
3Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes8-2-0-1647343.153570.9050
4Matthew ThiessenWinkler14-2-0-11013553.266740.9181
5Ashton HowarthSpringfield4-0-2-0357203.361910.8950
6Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes4-2-0-0387233.572630.9130
7Remi BoscNotre Dame1-2-0-0213143.941130.8760
8Jayden CatellierRed River6-4-2-0746544.344390.8771
9Christopher LesageNotre Dame4-7-3-0815604.425530.8920
10Reed PetersMorden5-7-0-0708574.834490.8730
11Jacob GnidziejkoPortage5-8-1-1900755.006770.8890
12Jayme JanzenWinkler0-1-0-05755.26300.8330
13Aaron BrunnMorden3-1-1-0321295.422040.8580
14Danny HallPortage2-1-0-0188175.431350.8740
15Carter LemayRed River3-2-0-0282265.532020.8710
16Luke ZachariasCarman3-8-0-1732735.985590.8690
17Travis BoschWarren3-3-0-0318336.232460.8660
18Evan BatyWarren5-7-0-0770816.315670.8570
19Dan WenhamCarman0-5-0-0298387.652460.8460
20Rob Keith (ap)Carman0-0-0-020412.00240.8330
21Brock Moroz***Carman0-1-0-030714.00250.7200

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Record is W-L-OTL-SOL · GAA goals against average · SV% save percentage · SO shutouts