Wed Dec 12 - FINAL
Portage3
Notre Dame5
Fri Dec 14 - FINAL
Portage3
Warren4
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Winkler2
Morden4
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Altona3
Carman10
Sun Dec 16, 3:00 PM
Warren
Portage
Tue Dec 18, 8:00 PM
Notre Dame
Carman
Thu Dec 20, 8:00 PM
Notre Dame
Altona

Winkler Royals

GM :Alex KrahnCoach :Alex Krahn, Andrew Froese

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Christian Mueller (I)G10000000
4Ryan Wiebe20002000
5Brett Suderman90222000
6Jamie Thiessen91346000
7Marcus Neufeld112130000
8Cole Smith101230000
9Cody Friesen42350000
15Dustin Unrau101230000
17Scott Toews50112000
20Brett Harder "C"113584000
22Chad Unrau91456000
24Calvin Spencer (I)76170000
27Darcy Unrau90004000
29Trevor HiebertG100000000
39Devon WiebeG110002000
51Marlin Froese "A" 1041533200
71Ryan Unrau102354200
74Tristan Loewen500012000
81Phil Letkeman "A"80558200
88Michael Moore114266400
91Jason Peters101340000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Christian Mueller (I)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
29Trevor Hiebert(0-5-0-0)323468.542800.8360
39Devon Wiebe(1-5-0-0)337356.232810.8750