Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Portage4
Altona6
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Winkler5
Carman4
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Morden6
Notre Dame2
Sun Nov 19 - FINAL
Warren4
Winkler6
Thu Nov 23, 8:00 PM
Winkler
Morden
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Carman
Warren
Sat Nov 25, 8:00 PM
Morden
Portage

Winkler Royals

GM :Alex KrahnCoach :Alex Krahn

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
5Brett Suderman302220000
6Jamie Thiessen31010000
7Marcus Neufeld40000000
8Cole Smith41122000
9Cody Friesen43362000
10Jared Unrau10112000
15Jon Gaudet "I"31342200
16Mark Hildebrand11230000
17Scott Toews32022000
20Brett Harder45272000
22Chad Unrau414515000
24Caleb Unrau31230000
25Coltyn Reimer30116000
27MacKenzie Willey30000000
29Matt Krahn "I"G40000000
39Devon WiebeG30000000
51Marlin Froese31344000
55Jared Joyal30000000
71Ryan Unrau40440000
74Tristan Loewen30002000
81Phil Letkeman31232000
91Jason Peters40000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Matt Krahn "I"(2-2-0-0)240205.002010.9000
39Devon Wiebe(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000