Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren4
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden3
Sun Mar 17 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren6
Tue Mar 19 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden4
Thu Mar 21 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren2
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Warren5
Morden4
Tue Mar 26 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren3

Winkler Royals

GM :Alex KrahnCoach :Alex Krahn, Andrew Froese, Warren Neufeld

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Christian Mueller (I)G70000000
4Ryan Wiebe20002000
5Brett Suderman150448000
6Jamie Thiessen164596000
7Marcus Neufeld2065114000
8Cole Smith151340000
9Cody Friesen93580000
10Kevin Schellenberg71122200
15Dustin Unrau181344000
16Caleb Unrau71010000
17Scott Toews70112000
20Brett Harder "C"18411154000
22Chad Unrau1726810200
24Calvin Spencer (I)106280000
27Darcy Unrau100006000
29Trevor HiebertG100000000
39Devon WiebeG200002000
51Marlin Froese "A" 18831139200
71Ryan Unrau192688200
74Tristan Loewen710112000
81Phil Letkeman "A"15291127400
88Michael Moore1552712800
91Jason Peters183472000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Christian Mueller (I)(0-1-0-0)84139.29790.8350
29Trevor Hiebert(0-5-0-0)323468.542800.8360
39Devon Wiebe(1-13-0-0)793937.046680.8610