Tue Feb 12 - FIN - OT
Portage6
Notre Dame7
Tue Feb 12 - FINAL
Winkler2
Warren10
Tue Feb 12 - FINAL
Altona7
Morden2
Thu Feb 14 - FIN - OT
Morden5
Altona4
Fri Feb 15, 7:30 PM
Notre Dame
Portage
Sat Feb 16, 8:00 PM
Portage
Notre Dame
Sat Feb 16, 8:00 PM
Altona
Morden

Winkler Royals

GM :Alex KrahnCoach :Alex Krahn, Andrew Froese, Warren Neufeld

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Christian Mueller (I)G70000000
4Ryan Wiebe20002000
5Brett Suderman150448000
6Jamie Thiessen164596000
7Marcus Neufeld2065114000
8Cole Smith151340000
9Cody Friesen93580000
10Kevin Schellenberg71122200
15Dustin Unrau181344000
16Caleb Unrau71010000
17Scott Toews70112000
20Brett Harder "C"18411154000
22Chad Unrau1726810200
24Calvin Spencer (I)106280000
27Darcy Unrau100006000
29Trevor HiebertG100000000
39Devon WiebeG200002000
51Marlin Froese "A" 18831139200
71Ryan Unrau192688200
74Tristan Loewen710112000
81Phil Letkeman "A"15291127400
88Michael Moore1552712800
91Jason Peters183472000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Christian Mueller (I)(0-1-0-0)84139.29790.8350
29Trevor Hiebert(0-5-0-0)323468.542800.8360
39Devon Wiebe(1-13-0-0)793937.046680.8610