Thu Jan 11 - FINAL
Notre Dame5
Altona4
Sat Jan 13 - FINAL
Carman4
Notre Dame7
Sat Jan 13 - FINAL
Winkler1
Warren10
Sun Jan 14 - FINAL
Morden7
Winkler4
Fri Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Morden
Warren
Sat Jan 20, 8:00 PM
Carman
Altona
Sat Jan 20, 8:00 PM
Portage
Notre Dame

Winkler Royals

GM :Alex KrahnCoach :Alex Krahn

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Bench Penalty20004000
5Brett Suderman1203340200
6Jamie Thiessen123250000
7Marcus Neufeld140220000
8Cole Smith153362000
9Cody Friesen1488162000
10Jared Unrau41122000
15Jon Gaudet "I"1459144200
16Mark Hildebrand73584000
17Scott Toews132578000
20Brett Harder1495148200
22Chad Unrau1518923000
24Caleb Unrau1247110000
25Coltyn Reimer802210400
27MacKenzie Willey60000000
29Matt Krahn "I"G150000000
39Devon WiebeG130000000
51Marlin Froese11371012000
55Jared Joyal60000000
71Ryan Unrau140770000
74Tristan Loewen110114000
81Phil Letkeman12661225000
91Jason Peters140110000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Matt Krahn "I"(4-11-0-0)900885.875930.8700
39Devon Wiebe(0-0-0-0)5224.00100.8000