Tue Mar 6 - FIN - OT
Altona3
Notre Dame4
Thu Mar 8 - FINAL
Notre Dame3
Altona7
Sat Mar 10 - FINAL
Altona6
Notre Dame3
Tue Mar 13 - FINAL
Altona2
Carman7
Thu Mar 15 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Altona3
Carman6
Tue Mar 20 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0

Winkler Royals

GM :Alex KrahnCoach :Alex Krahn

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
9Cody Friesen19814222000
15Jon Gaudet "I"187121910200
22Chad Unrau192111327000
16Mark Hildebrand12591416020
24Caleb Unrau1678150000
71Ryan Unrau190884000
81Phil Letkeman15971625000
20Brett Harder18117188200
51Marlin Froese13471112000
17Scott Toews162578000
5Brett Suderman1703340200
8Cole Smith203362000
6Jamie Thiessen173362000
7Marcus Neufeld191230000
25Coltyn Reimer902210400
74Tristan Loewen150114000
91Jason Peters190112000
10Jared Unrau72132000
27MacKenzie Willey60000000
55Jared Joyal80000000
Bench Penalty20004000
29Matt Krahn "I"G200000000
39Devon WiebeG170000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Matt Krahn "I"(6-14-0-0)12051115.538160.8770
39Devon Wiebe(0-0-0-0)5224.00100.8000