Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0

Winkler Royals

GM :Coach :Brett Takvam

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
17Keith Grondin (I)F151321344000
13Remi Laurencelle (I) "A"F161516314000
20Aaron LewadniukF15913226200
7Marcus NeufeldF18510156000
81Phil Letkeman "A"F157101710000
22Chad Unrau "A"120882000
12Jordan WallD1507712400
6Mitch DyckD1735810000
9Cody FriesenF61450000
24***Scott MacAulay (I)***D20444000
5Brett SudermanD1713410400
2Donavin TannerD1513416000
93Caleb SudermanD51232000
65Stephen GrahnF142244000
16Mark Hildebrand73252000
29Jayme JanzenG150220000
14Brett Harder91122000
18Cam McNabbF163034000
***Lee Christensen (I)***F10000000
30Travis KlassenG130000000
Brady Klassen (EMERG)G10000000
3***Brett Takvam***D/F10000000
19Austin Loewen50002000
10***Owen Wiebe***D00000000
Riley EppG30000000
10Josiah Thiessen50000000
8Richard SchollF/D61010000
15Jamie ThiessenD71012000
Bench10002000
51Marlin Froese "C"F1540435800

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Jayme Janzen(7-6-1-1)911684.487260.9060
30Travis Klassen(1-1-0-0)120105.00740.8650
Brady Klassen (EMERG)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
Riley Epp(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000