Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren4
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden3
Sun Mar 17 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren6
Tue Mar 19 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden4
Thu Mar 21 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren2
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Warren5
Morden4
Tue Mar 26, 8:00 PM
Morden
Warren
2018-19 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Mike Rey (I)Morden1720133318
2Tyler GroveMorden15818268
3Jay FehrMorden131110216
4Mitch HansenWarren136131923
5Brenden LuschinskiWarren12891715
6Derrick BrooksPortage988162
7Braydon MacDonaldWarren1287150
8Tanner WaldvogelPortage969158
9Kyle LuschinskiWarren12681414
10Aaron Lewadniuk "C"Carman6410144
11Brock GenykWarren1267136
12Zack WaldvogelPortage8581318
13Kyle LundaleWarren1158138
14Marlon GardnerPortage72111328
15Mark OwenCarman684126
16Wes PawlukWarren12471120
17Tyler PeersMorden1655100
18Trent GenykWarren1055100
19Nolan McGuireAltona446102
20Jordan Valentino (I)Morden14371010
All Players >>

2018-19 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Alcide Grenier (E)Warren(0-0-0-0)700.0011.0000
2Hayden Dola (I)Warren(6-0-0-0)35571.181630.9570
3Bryce SpittalWarren(3-2-0-0)337173.031600.8940
4Steve ChristieCarman(2-4-0-0)357223.702390.9081
5Reed PetersMorden(10-6-0-0)917583.806600.9120
6Jayme JanzenAltona(2-2-1-0)317213.972280.9080
7Riley SviestrupPortage(3-5-1-0)533424.733320.8730
8Brett TimmermanNotre Dame(2-3-0-0)313264.981910.8640
9Christian Mueller (I)Winkler(0-1-0-0)6055.00480.8960
10Curtis Beck (AP)Warren(0-1-0-0)2026.00100.8000
11Adam LamblezPortage(0-0-0-0)2026.00150.8670
12Morgan WallMorden(0-0-0-0)6077.00390.8210
13Devon WiebeWinkler(0-2-0-0)120178.50820.7930
All Goalies >>