Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren4
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden3
Sun Mar 17 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren6
Tue Mar 19 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden4
Thu Mar 21 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren2
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Warren5
Morden4
Tue Mar 26 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren3
2018-19 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Mike Rey (I)Morden1822163820
2Tyler GroveMorden161021318
3Jay FehrMorden141113248
4Mitch HansenWarren148142223
5Brenden LuschinskiWarren149112015
6Derrick BrooksPortage988162
7Braydon MacDonaldWarren1487152
8Tanner WaldvogelPortage969158
9Kyle LundaleWarren12691514
10Brock GenykWarren1477148
11Kyle LuschinskiWarren14681414
12Aaron Lewadniuk "C"Carman6410144
13Trent GenykWarren1276130
14Zack WaldvogelPortage8581318
15Marlon GardnerPortage72111328
16Mark OwenCarman684126
17Jordan Valentino (I)Morden16571210
18Travis Bobbee (I)Warren1256112
19Wes PawlukWarren13471122
20Tyler PeersMorden1855100
21Nolan McGuireAltona446102
22Matt JacobucciWarren1428106
23Reid MacLeodWarren104590
24Johnny LazoWarren92792
25David VictorMorden1327920
26Mitch DoellAltona518912
27Justin Augert (I)Altona57182
28Jon Gaudet (I)Portage95384
29Jake Dudar (I)Carman444825
30Eric SwansonWarren123582
31Steve Clark 'C'Notre Dame52680
32Dane Crowley (I)Altona52688
33Brody ChabbertNotre Dame54376
34Brock Vanderveen ''A''Carman63474
35Laurent BenjaminCarman62576
36Karl FeyMorden173364
37Jeff MichielsNotre Dame53364
38Jessi FreundMorden182466
39Kyle LopezPortage92460
40Jamie MousseauPortage806638
41Jesse LivingstonCarman61452
42Colin GrenierNotre Dame51452
43Steve MullinMorden1214510
44Juha KeinanenMorden61454
45Geoff MaloneyCarman61454
46Tyler HarlandPortage71450
47Chad DeprezWarren140558
48Rene HunterPortage70552
49Caleb SudermanAltona41346
50Jared LeidingMorden131342
51Justin DalebozikNotre Dame51342
52Joey Baker (AP)Morden1513465
53Cole MurdockWarren40442
54Dustin BruyereCarman33036
55Austin Douglas (I)Carman62132
56Brett Harder "C"Winkler32132
57Jordan CameronMorden1621319
58Doug LawrencePortage921316
59Vinny GriftNotre Dame51230
60Matt SibbaldMorden141236
61Mitch O'BrienCarman61238
62Cole PennerMorden1603336
63Colin FayNotre Dame40334
64Craig NeufeldAltona50332
65Robert Guimond (AP)Altona22022
66Chris PrejetNotre Dame420221
67Jeremy BrooksPortage42020
68Skylar Klassen (AP)Altona31120
69Miguel GaulthierNotre Dame511219
70Tanner BlightPortage611233
71Darrin HusakWarren1211250
72Tyler PennerAltona51120
73Nicolas ChanelNotre Dame51124
74Nathan KarlowskyCarman30224
75Robby MoarPortage30220
76Haydon FriesenAltona40222
77Nolan MartensAltona40224
78Calvin Spencer (I)Winkler30222
79Brendan MitchellWarren140228
80Chad UnrauWinkler30222
81Aldyn GrayWarren91012
82Brett SudermanWinkler31010
83Jesse ConradNotre Dame510114
84Jason RoseCarman61012
85Adam BlightPortage91014
86Mitch ChanelNotre Dame21010
87John MintenkoAltona21010
88Derek HolenskiMorden61014
89Marcus NeufeldWinkler31010
90Jack LotscherCarman60110
91Jordan RiddellCarman301117
92Reid BurakMorden1201148
93Ryan UnrauWinkler30110
94Daryl FlettPortage60112
95Kyle DevosNotre Dame30112
96Kieth BiallyMorden50112
97Michael MooreWinkler30112
98Shaq Houle (I)Portage60118
99Scott CorbettWarren140112
100Steve ChristieCarman60114
101Cody FriesenWinkler20110
102Brian MichielsNotre Dame40110
103Tyrell Bueckert (AP)Altona10110
104Tommy WielerMorden120110
105Jorin BousquetPortage801121
106Tyler DurdlePortage50002
107Tom ChanelNotre Dame500012
108Keenan WiebeAltona50000
109Sam FriesenAltona500016
110Eric MartelAltona50000
111Aaron NakonechnyCarman40000
112Reed PetersMorden180000
113Michael WirthMorden30000
114Jamie ThiessenWinkler30002
115Brett TimmermanNotre Dame50000
116Jason PetersWinkler30002
117Hayden Dola (I)Warren60000
118Cory HeideMorden170002
119Fraser MirrleesCarman30002
120Logan McGuireAltona40006
121Scott OwenCarman30000
122Tristan Dueck (AP)Altona10000
123Josh NeufeldAltona20002
124Christian Mueller (I)Winkler30000
125Kevin SchellenbergWinkler300015
126Brent AldieCarman10000
127Alcide Grenier (E)Warren40000
128Mark NelsonMorden130004
129Dustin UnrauWinkler30000
130Devon WiebeWinkler30000
131Jean Prejet 'A'Notre Dame10004
132Riley SviestrupPortage90000
133Marc VigierNotre Dame30002
134Troy O'BrienCarman600025
135Leo LotscherCarman30002
136Tyler Livingston (AP)Carman30000
137Caleb UnrauWinkler10000
138Alcide GrenierNotre Dame10000
139Morgan WallMorden170000
140Phil Letkeman "A"Winkler30000
141Cody DurdlePortage90004
142Adam LamblezPortage90000
143Wade DuncanWarren60000
144Justin VothAltona50002
145Brett TakvamCarman60000
146Jayden Bergen (AP)Altona10002
147Jayme JanzenAltona50000
148Curtis Beck (AP)Warren40000
149Bryce SpittalWarren130002
150Dallas HolenskiMorden120004
151Tristan LoewenWinkler20000
152Justin JamaultNotre Dame20000
153Matt BayduzaPortage30002
154Dan LesageNotre Dame10000
155Jeff ClarkNotre Dame20000
156Denis DelaquisNotre Dame40004

2018-19 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Hayden Dola (I)Warren(6-0-0-0)35571.181630.9570
2Alcide Grenier (E)Warren(1-0-0-0)5011.20270.9630
3Bryce SpittalWarren(3-2-0-0)357203.361760.8860
4Steve ChristieCarman(2-4-0-0)357223.702390.9081
5Reed PetersMorden(11-6-1-0)1040663.817500.9120
6Jayme JanzenAltona(2-2-1-0)317213.972280.9080
7Riley SviestrupPortage(3-5-1-0)533424.733320.8730
8Brett TimmermanNotre Dame(2-3-0-0)313264.981910.8640
9Christian Mueller (I)Winkler(0-1-0-0)6055.00480.8960
10Curtis Beck (AP)Warren(0-2-0-0)8075.25550.8730
11Adam LamblezPortage(0-0-0-0)2026.00150.8670
12Morgan WallMorden(0-0-0-0)6077.00390.8210
13Devon WiebeWinkler(0-2-0-0)120178.50820.7930
All Goalies >>