Tue Mar 6 - FIN - OT
Altona3
Notre Dame4
Thu Mar 8 - FINAL
Notre Dame3
Altona7
Sat Mar 10 - FINAL
Altona6
Notre Dame3
Tue Mar 13 - FINAL
Altona2
Carman7
Thu Mar 15 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Altona3
Carman6
Tue Mar 20 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0
2017-18 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Aaron LewadniukCarman131215274
2Blair MacAulay "I"Altona138132112
3Brock VanderveenCarman1388168
4Mitch DoellAltona1187154
5Laurent BenjaminCarman1369154
6Brett KlassenAltona14691514
7Dane Crowley "I"Altona14861410
8Darren BestlandCarman9551012
9Nolan MartensAltona1346104
10Mitchell HansenWarren102794
11Jason Yuel "I"Notre Dame72790
12Dale Butland "I"Carman92798
13Bryn LindsayWarren106284
14Jeff MichielsNotre Dame74482
15Geoff MaloneyCarman133584
16Ryan McIntoshCarman133586
17Dustin BruyereCarman1208822
18Mitch O;BrienCarman134372
19Brendan LuschinskiWarren83476
20John MintenkoAltona143476
21Matt Gingera "I"Notre Dame72572
22Caleb SudermanAltona1416710
23Kyle LuschinskiWarren83368
24Tyler PennerAltona1424629
25Dylan HykawyWarren924612
26Trent GenykWarren92464
27Wes PalukWarren1015626
28Nathan KarlowskyCarman131562
29Craig NeufeldAltona130666
30Brody ChabbertNotre Dame74150
31Tanner WaldvogelPortage33256
32Steve DoellAltona112350
33Jordan WallAltona121454
34Matt JacobucciWarren100558
35Colin FayNotre Dame62242
36Jon Gaudet "I"Winkler42242
37Darrin HusakWarren1022412
38Brayden McDonaldWarren92240
39Mike GemmillWarren41340
40Mitch FehrAltona140446
41Chad UnrauWinkler40446
42Mark HildebrandWinkler43032
43Jack LotscherCarman133032
44Nicolas Doyle "I"Morden32132
45Marlin FroeseWinkler42136
46Jorin BousquetPortage31232
47Steve Clark "C"Notre Dame51232
48Eric SwansonWarren51232
49Caleb UnrauWinkler41230
50Dan MacIntyre "I"Warren412320
51Mitch ChanelNotre Dame72020
52Haydon FriesenAltona142020
53Reid MacLeodWarren62022
54Colin GrenierNotre Dame711216
55Cole MurdockWarren91124
56Ryan LeonzioCarman121120
57Brent ToewsAltona131126
58Brian MichielsNotre Dame71120
59Justin DalebozikNotre Dame71120
60Jeremy Goderis APNotre Dame41120
61Keenan WiebeAltona131122
62Phil LetkemanWinkler411225
63Victor KnaubMorden31120
64Jason RoseCarman130224
65Jeremy BrooksPortage20220
66Chris PrejetNotre Dame702214
67Cole PennerMorden30220
68Jamie ThiessenWinkler40224
69Brock GenykWarren100226
70Jay FehrMorden30220
71Tyson FehrAltona100224
72Adam BlightPortage21012
73Cole SmithWinkler41010
74Brett HarderWinkler41010
75Graham LeidingMorden31012
76Matthew SibbaldMorden21010
77Jamie MouseauPortage21016
78Jordan Valentino "I"Morden110115
79Aldon GrayWarren41010
80Steve Christie "I" Carman130110
81Nicolas ChanelNotre Dame70114
82Chad DuprezWarren100116
83Troy O'BrienCarman130112
84Mark FalkAltona130114
85Dallas HolenskiMorden30110
86Steven MullinMorden20110
87Tyler HarlandPortage30110
88Jeff ClarkNotre Dame60110
89Derek HolenskiMorden30112
90Doug LawrencePortage30110
91Miguel GaulthierNotre Dame30112
92Jean PrejetNotre Dame701114
93Brett SudermanWinkler40112
94Cody FriesenWinkler20110
95Scott CorbettWarren100112
96Matt BayduzaPortage30002
97Edward TablerMorden10000
98Tyler PeersMorden20004
99Juha KeinanenMorden30000
100Jordan CameronMorden30000
101Morgan WallMorden30000
102Colin TalbotPortage10000
103Stan YanchyshinPortage30000
104Daryl FlettPortage10000
105Alcide GrenierNotre Dame60000
106Jesse ConradNotre Dame60002
107Damian WallackWarren800025
108Matt Krahn "I"Winkler40000
109Wade DuncanWarren60000
110Tristan LoewenWinkler20000
111Quinton ThiessenMorden20000
112Reed PetersMorden30000
113Tanner BlightPortage20004
114Zack WaldvogelPortage10000
115Dennis DelaquisNotre Dame70006
116Chris Friesen APAltona10000
117Scott ToewsWinkler40002
118Cole BoultonWarren90000
119Ryan ScholdiceWarren40008
120Coltyn ReimerWinkler30000
121Ryan UnrauWinkler40000
122Marcus NeufeldWinkler40000
123Brett TakvamCarman120000
124Joey Baker APMorden10002
125Dylan Dacquay APNotre Dame10000
126Alex Clemis APCarman10000
127Jessi FreundMorden30000
128Keith BiallyMorden20000
129Dan McArthurPortage30002
130Mitch WiebePortage30000
131Dan LesageNotre Dame70004
132Jayme Janzen Altona140000
133Travis Bosch "I"Warren100000
134Jared UnrauWinkler20000
135Jared JoyalWinkler10000
136Jason PetersWinkler40002
137Parker PageCarman80000
138Aaron NakonechnyCarman120002
139Tyler Livingston APCarman60000
140Gavin CallumCarman10000
141Tommy WielerMorden30000
142David VictorMorden200015
143Kyle CzopPortage30000
144Rene HunterPortage100015
145Kyle LopezPortage30000
146Brett TimmermanNotre Dame70000
147Chad MartensAltona140000
148Vinny GriftNotre Dame40000
149Eric MartelAltona130000
150Jared LeidingMorden200019
151Devon WiebeWinkler40000
152Brandon Lauder "I"Portage10000
153Scott SissonCarman30000
154Justin Jamault APNotre Dame10000
155Jesse LivingstonCarman120004

2017-18 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Steve Christie "I" Carman(11-1-1-0)799251.882760.9353
2Travis Bosch "I"Warren(5-4-1-0)617292.822380.8991
3Jayme Janzen Altona(7-6-1-0)853443.104790.9120
4Brett TimmermanNotre Dame(3-3-1-0)423283.972060.8640
5Matt Krahn "I"Winkler(1-2-1-0)240164.001580.9180
6Mitch WiebePortage(0-3-0-0)179134.36740.8920
7Reed PetersMorden(0-2-1-0)190144.421170.8800
All Goalies >>