SEMHL History

Playoff Scoring LeadersAll players
#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1TJ Matuszewski "A"Winkler131110218
2Justin Augert (GI)Winkler1310102014
3Aaron LewadniukWinkler13614202
4Brendan Harms (I)Red River8107172
5Caleb PaisleyIle des Chenes14710174
6Matthew OsadickIle des Chenes1569156
7Cody Fowlie (I)Winkler13771410
8Riley BeaucheminIle des Chenes1476136
9Michael SvensonIle des Chenes1592114
10Carter BarleySpringfield647116
11Alex TetraultRed River6461017
12Jonah Wasylak (I)Red River8191026
13Adam Henry "A" (I)Winkler115492
14Gianluca Esteves (I)Warren54590
15Tyler Swerdyliak "C"Ile des Chenes152794
16Braden PurtillIle des Chenes112682
17Lawson McDonaldWinkler111780
18Tyler AndersonRed River61780
19Ty Naakens (I) "A"Ile des Chenes85272
20Braden HildebrandWinkler135274

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Playoff Goalie Leaders
#GoalieTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSV%SO
1Ashton HowarthSpringfield1-0-0-06000.00261.0001
2Matthew ThiessenWinkler10-2-1-0789261.984710.9454
3Christopher LesageNotre Dame3-3-0-0367193.112600.9270
4Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes3-2-0-0310173.291980.9140
5Steve Christie (I)Springfield3-2-1-0363203.312010.9001
6Travis BoschWarren1-1-0-012073.50850.9180
7Jayden CatellierRed River3-3-2-0498303.612920.8970
8Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes5-4-1-0594404.043740.8930
9Reed PetersMorden2-3-0-0320224.132030.8920
10Jacob GnidziejkoPortage0-3-0-0176134.431260.8970
11Evan BatyWarren1-2-0-0180175.671150.8520
12Dan WenhamCarman0-2-0-0116147.24940.8510

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Record is W-L-OTL-SOL · GAA goals against average · SV% save percentage · SO shutouts