SEMHL History

Regular Season Scoring Leaders
#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Aaron LewadniukWinkler162324474
2Jonah Wasylak (I)Red River1717264356
3Brendan Harms (I)Red River1717234018
4Adam HughesmanSpringfield171919384
5Collin Shirley (I)Morden1712213322
6TJ Matuszewski "A"Winkler1810213114
7Adam Henry "A" (I)Winkler186243010
8Cade KowalskiMorden17920292
9Jory MullinMorden151513284
10Tyler Campbell (I)Morden161018282
11Carter BarleySpringfield18820288
12Justin Augert (GI)Winkler131611274
13Riley Zimmerman (I)Portage1514132732
14Drake LindsayWarren1511162710
15Ty Naakens (I) "A"Ile des Chenes131511264
16Josh Beauchemin "A"Ile des Chenes181016268
17Gianluca Esteves (I)Warren13917260
18Kian CalderPortage1810142420
19Kale IlchenaCarman1210142436
20Tyler Swerdyliak "C"Ile des Chenes161310234
21Justin BaudryRed River1811122330
22Mike Rey (GI)Morden141112232
23Andrew Clark "A"Morden121013230
24Eli CarelsNotre Dame17716236
25Nicolas VigierNotre Dame188142214
26Jay Fehr "A"Morden13714216
27Johl SwedloPortage13516218
28Connor BarleySpringfield121010204
29Cody Fowlie (I)Winkler9911206
30AJ NychukCarman17109194
31Derrick BrooksPortage179101910
32Braden PurtillIle des Chenes148111935
33Cameron TrimblePortage15712198
34Mikol Sartor (I)Carman10711180
35Dean GorchynskiCarman18612184
36Michael SvensonIle des Chenes165131826
37Parker Malchuk (I)Portage17414182
38Jeff Michiels "C"Notre Dame17891721
39Riley BeaucheminIle des Chenes13611170
40Keith Grondin (I)Springfield165121710
41Alex TetraultRed River13314178
42Sean Christensen (I)Notre Dame16215170
43Tyler Park "C"Carman1788168
44Mathieu MoreiraSpringfield11511160
45Johnny LazoWarren9412160
46Roux BazinNotre Dame13105152
47Owen Blocker "A"Springfield13871513
48Bryce WarkentineIle des Chenes16781543
49Phil Letkeman "A"Winkler145101546
50Patrick D'AmicoWarren986140
51Logan ChristensenMorden1177144
52Craig FournierPortage1568148
53Cole DekoninckIle des Chenes14591422
54Jake CarelsNotre Dame16410146
55Conrad SolypaSpringfield18311144
56Conner GrunstenSpringfield9761319
57Jared RoyPortage12671319
58Brenden LuschinskiWarren1548126
59Everett BestlandCarman948122
60Clint LucierRed River14391216
61Zander CarelsNotre Dame1539124
62Jaden TownsendMorden16210128
63Lucas EnsWinkler18012124
64Andrew BlockerSpringfield15561112
65Christian Prejet "A"Notre Dame1156114
66Jackson ReimerCarman1656116
67Mason Waite (I) ***Warren1056110
68James PennerWinkler1856114
69Jared MagneRed River11471125
70Lawson McDonaldWinkler947110
71Derek WiebeMorden1738112
72Mike HeppnerWinkler1829116
73Adam Thurlbeck "A"Ile des Chenes18291124
74Brett BergmanWinkler1882108
75Michael HladyMorden14731014
76Troy LehmannRed River1773108
77Braden HildebrandWinkler1564100
78Scott AtkinsCarman17551018
79Dexter KuczekSpringfield1646102
80Eric SwansonWarren18461016
81Braydon MacDonaldWarren15371023
82Brett BrooksWarren1137108
83Mitch Dyck "C"Winkler1628108
84Max ColletNotre Dame167296
85Colton VelosoNotre Dame67290
86Tyler AndersonRed River863917
87Teagan FillionRed River135494
88Stephen KleysenWarren103690
89Riley BorodyPortage93690
90Joel SchreyerSpringfield113690
91Nick HatleyMorden1727912
92Connor Hamonic (I) "A"Notre Dame1818920
93Jack LotscherCarman130992
94Jesse KorytkoWarren1553822
95Caleb PaisleyIle des Chenes1144817
96Matthew OsadickIle des Chenes103586
97Robby MoarPortage935829
98Justin TremblayIle des Chenes90882
99Gavin Froese "C"Red River180882
100Dasek SobkowWarren1852719
101Chance DickensonPortage134372
102Noah KeatingIle des Chenes143474
103Duncan JowettCarman1534717
104Matt LamoureuxSpringfield1334718
105Sam MollotWarren725721
106Carson InmanPortage151674
107Dan NychukCarman1516727
108Brody MoffatPortage160774
109Kaan BitchokIle des Chenes163366
110Marcus NeufeldWinkler172466
111Colin BaudryRed River112466
112Justin GiesbrechtRed River122462
113Burke HeideIle des Chenes132464
114Trent GenykWarren172462
115Tanner WiebeMorden1315620
116Jordan WallWinkler131564
117Thomas LenchyshynIle des Chenes101562
118Justin EngelIle des Chenes161564
119Joey BakerMorden1306615
120Brett Stovin (I) ***Winkler44150
121Braeden BindaSpringfield1241519
122Paul Remillard "A"Red River1532510
123MacKenzie DwyerSpringfield62358
124Darren GistiPortage152358
125Riley GoertzenCarman142354
126Dane Halstead "A"Carman92358
127Carson OueletteWarren82350
128Tanner JagoPortage91456
129Trevor WeimerSpringfield151456
130Jakob HoferSpringfield1314514
131Tyler Peers "C"Morden1414510
132Merek DegraeveNotre Dame111454
133Garret SzeremelyMorden121450
134Matt CameronWarren61450
135Dawson LytleNotre Dame160552
136Riley ThomsenSpringfield1405512
137Brody WelshSpringfield160552
138Brock ShwalukCarman805515
139Aiden Sotas ***Carman53142
140Matthew HillRed River173142
141Riley HayPortage622415
142Luke Van de VeldeNotre Dame1222462
143Miguel RondeauIle des Chenes1013419
144Jessi FreundMorden141340
145Nikita PecheritsynNotre Dame151342
146Karl FeyMorden1213423
147Justin Hamonic (I)Warren61344
148Curtis RebeckSpringfield151342
149Oliver LotscherCarman171342
150Eric KlassenCarman141344
151Karl ConradNotre Dame1013412
152Riley BruceIle des Chenes704420
153Noah SkorpadCarman80440
154Preston PhillipsIle des Chenes804414
155Robert GuimondRed River122138
156Kaden StewartWarren1121310
157Joey SutherlandPortage721329
158Karson King (ap)Warren12130
159Liam GrossmanPortage91230
160Dobie UnrauSpringfield1712316
161Donovan TannerWinkler1503310
162Grant PerdonicSpringfield703315
163Scott CorbettWarren150330
164Quinton Howden "C" ***Springfield60334
165Steve Christie (I)Springfield160330
166Josh RocheWarren1503310
167Blake ForsythRed River90332
168Carter Unger (ap)Winkler32020
169Keane BoucherMorden101122
170Carter Halamandaris (I)Carman11120
171Austin GilmoreRed River81122
172Brock Wood (ap)Carman61120
173Evan WuerchMorden121124
174Jamie ThiessenWinkler61122
175Richard LesageNotre Dame611216
176Sawyer Leite (ap)Morden20220
177Kolten Kanaski ***Ile des Chenes60226
178Cade McCallum (ap)Carman50220
179Wayde JohannessonWarren100224
180Nico Labossiere (I) ***Winkler30222
181Garrett MalyPortage140226
182Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes180220
183Tyler Van de Velde (ap)Notre Dame50222
184Owen Van Robaeys (ap)Morden10220
185Mark NelsonRed River150226
186Douglas LawrencePortage80228
187Riley VautourWarren20220
188Carter HynesMorden71012
189Parker JanzPortage61010
190Darrin HusakWarren1310137
191Vincent Grift "A"Notre Dame121018
192Cameron McNabbWinkler81012
193Kyle LundaleWarren51018
194Devin BullochIle des Chenes71012
195Mason MartensIle des Chenes61010
196Ben GriftNotre Dame141016
197Drew Heide (ap)Ile des Chenes10110
198Caelan RussellNotre Dame70110
199Quade FroeseCarman120112
200Jeremie GoderisNotre Dame140116
201Logan Fillion (ap)Red River40112
202Tommy MaynardRed River1201110
203Colby HildebrandtCarman90110
204Daniel GiesbrechtSpringfield110114
205Riley HallSpringfield80110
206Cole St Laurent ***Ile des Chenes30112
207Derek WoodCarman80114
208Graeme HorePortage70110
209Evan BatyWarren170110
210Craig NeufeldWinkler20110
211Spencer Van de VeldeNotre Dame120114
212Matthew ThiessenWinkler1701114
213Noah GoertzenCarman50114
214Kevin HoldenIle des Chenes501134
215Trenton SchultzRed River20000
216Travis KlassenWinkler100000
217Josh Rach (ap)Springfield10000
218Colton Magne (ap)Red River10000
219Cole Holdnick Red River100002
220Brady KlassenMorden40000
221Gavin Rondeau (ap)Notre Dame10000
222BenchCarman10002
223Hayden Janzen (ap)Winkler10000
224Jaxon Loewen (ap)Ile des Chenes20000
225Michael O'Sullivan***Warren20000
226Ashton HowarthSpringfield1300029
227Travis BoschWarren80000
228Bryce Robitaille (ap)Notre Dame50000
229Jayme JanzenWinkler60000
230Riley Hunter ***Red River10000
231Aaron BrunnMorden140002
232Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes130007
233BenchPortage10002
234Caleb Legal (ap)Ile des Chenes10000
235Sage Delaronde (ap)Springfield10000
236Manny Minuk***Springfield10000
237Remi BoscNotre Dame130000
238Rob Keith (ap)Carman10000
239Tyler Pilon ***Ile des Chenes30000
240BenchMorden10002
241Keston Worley (ap)Morden20000
242Carter LemayRed River170000
243Braedon Cox (ap)Carman10000
244Rhett Peters (ap)Winkler10000
245BenchWinkler20004
246Cody Siemens Red River20002
247BenchNotre Dame10002
248Dan WenhamCarman160000
249Rhys Bremner ***Warren30004
250Brock Moroz***Carman30000
251Charlie HillNotre Dame20000
252Ryland Hueging ***Warren10000
253Tyler Livingston "A"Carman700016
254Luke ZachariasCarman160000
255Brendan HeppnerRed River30004
256Reed PetersMorden170000
257Brett TakvamWinkler170000
258Cohen Thomas (ap)Winkler30000
259Jayden CatellierRed River160000
260Tyler FriesenRed River900015
261Justin HobbsMorden40002
262BenchWarren10002
263Yvan Pattyn "A" ***Springfield10000
264Nolan Schulz ***Carman40002
265Jayson BrooksPortage60000
266BenchSpringfield10002
267Jacob GnidziejkoPortage1500027
268Ty Vandeynze (I) ***Notre Dame10000
269Danny HallPortage180000
270BenchRed River200014
271Christopher LesageNotre Dame170000

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Regular Season Goalie LeadersAll goalies
#GoalieTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSV%SO
1Mike HeppnerWinkler0-0-0-02100.00141.0000
2Steve Christie (I)Springfield9-3-0-0726322.643740.9140
3Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes8-2-0-1647343.153570.9050
4Matthew ThiessenWinkler14-2-0-11013553.266740.9181
5Ashton HowarthSpringfield4-0-2-0357203.361910.8950
6Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes4-2-0-0387233.572630.9130
7Remi BoscNotre Dame1-2-0-0213143.941130.8760
8Jayden CatellierRed River6-4-2-0746544.344390.8771
9Christopher LesageNotre Dame4-7-3-0815604.425530.8920
10Reed PetersMorden5-7-0-0708574.834490.8730
11Jacob GnidziejkoPortage5-8-1-1900755.006770.8890
12Jayme JanzenWinkler0-1-0-05755.26300.8330
13Aaron BrunnMorden3-1-1-0321295.422040.8580
14Danny HallPortage2-1-0-0188175.431350.8740
15Carter LemayRed River3-2-0-0282265.532020.8710
16Luke ZachariasCarman3-8-0-1732735.985590.8690
17Travis BoschWarren3-3-0-0318336.232460.8660
18Evan BatyWarren5-7-0-0770816.315670.8570
19Dan WenhamCarman0-5-0-0298387.652460.8460
20Rob Keith (ap)Carman0-0-0-020412.00240.8330

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Record is W-L-OTL-SOL · GAA goals against average · SV% save percentage · SO shutouts