SEMHL History

Playoff Scoring Leaders
#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1TJ Matuszewski "A"Winkler131110218
2Justin Augert (GI)Winkler1310102014
3Aaron LewadniukWinkler13614202
4Brendan Harms (I)Red River8107172
5Caleb PaisleyIle des Chenes14710174
6Matthew OsadickIle des Chenes1569156
7Cody Fowlie (I)Winkler13771410
8Riley BeaucheminIle des Chenes1476136
9Michael SvensonIle des Chenes1592114
10Carter BarleySpringfield647116
11Alex TetraultRed River6461017
12Jonah Wasylak (I)Red River8191026
13Adam Henry "A" (I)Winkler115492
14Gianluca Esteves (I)Warren54590
15Tyler Swerdyliak "C"Ile des Chenes152794
16Braden PurtillIle des Chenes112682
17Lawson McDonaldWinkler111780
18Tyler AndersonRed River61780
19Ty Naakens (I) "A"Ile des Chenes85272
20Braden HildebrandWinkler135274
21Connor BarleySpringfield643714
22Josh Beauchemin "A"Ile des Chenes143476
23Keith Grondin (I)Springfield43470
24Collin Shirley (I)Morden52570
25Noah KeatingIle des Chenes145162
26Drake LindsayWarren53364
27Sean Christensen (I)Notre Dame63360
28Mathieu MoreiraSpringfield63362
29Owen Blocker "A"Springfield73368
30Gavin Froese "C"Red River82464
31Miguel RondeauIle des Chenes151562
32Justin TremblayIle des Chenes121562
33Adam HughesmanSpringfield615616
34Eli CarelsNotre Dame61562
35Burke HeideIle des Chenes151564
36Lucas EnsWinkler134150
37Stephen KleysenWarren43252
38Johnny LazoWarren42350
39Justin BaudryRed River62356
40Mike Rey (GI)Morden42354
41Thomas LenchyshynIle des Chenes1323514
42Zander CarelsNotre Dame62352
43Clint LucierRed River71450
44Jay Fehr "A"Morden51456
45Brett BergmanWinkler121452
46Matt LamoureuxSpringfield61454
47Riley BruceIle des Chenes714510
48Cade KowalskiMorden53140
49Dexter KuczekSpringfield73142
50Max ColletNotre Dame62240
51Andrew Clark "A"Morden522417
52Bryce WarkentineIle des Chenes1322437
53Nicolas VigierNotre Dame61344
54Patrick D'AmicoWarren41342
55Colin BaudryRed River813417
56Riley ThomsenSpringfield60448
57MacKenzie DwyerSpringfield704417
58Dobie UnrauSpringfield73034
59Derrick BrooksPortage32130
60Kian CalderPortage321310
61Christian Prejet "A"Notre Dame62134
62Mikol Sartor (I)Carman22130
63Vincent Grift "A"Notre Dame62130
64Dean GorchynskiCarman22130
65Nikita PecheritsynNotre Dame62130
66Mitch Dyck "C"Winkler71230
67Logan ChristensenMorden41230
68Brett BrooksWarren51230
69Jeff Michiels "C"Notre Dame61238
70Tyler Peers "C"Morden41230
71Phil Letkeman "A"Winkler131238
72Jake CarelsNotre Dame61230
73Conrad SolypaSpringfield70330
74Mike HeppnerWinkler100332
75Jordan WallWinkler110334
76Justin EngelIle des Chenes150330
77Donovan TannerWinkler120336
78Robert GuimondRed River82020
79Graeme HorePortage32020
80Tyler Campbell (I)Morden52022
81Kaden StewartWarren51128
82Kaan BitchokIle des Chenes1311210
83Troy LehmannRed River71122
84Brody WelshSpringfield71120
85Jared MagneRed River811212
86Eric SwansonWarren51120
87Connor Hamonic (I) "A"Notre Dame61120
88Jeremie GoderisNotre Dame51124
89Jesse KorytkoWarren51124
90Scott AtkinsCarman21120
91Johl SwedloPortage10220
92Carson OueletteWarren50220
93Jamie ThiessenWinkler110222
94Cameron TrimblePortage30220
95Dawson LytleNotre Dame60222
96Richard LesageNotre Dame50220
97Tyler FriesenRed River81010
98Michael HladyMorden31010
99Noah SkorpadCarman11010
100Grant PerdonicSpringfield31016
101Gavin Rondeau (ap)Notre Dame11010
102Braeden BindaSpringfield61014
103Josh RocheWarren51010
104Everett BestlandCarman11010
105Wayde JohannessonWarren31012
106Jared RoyPortage31010
107Tyler Park "C"Carman21010
108Derek WiebeMorden30112
109Preston PhillipsIle des Chenes40112
110Garret SzeremelyMorden30112
111Quade FroeseCarman20112
112Marcus NeufeldWinkler120118
113Conner GrunstenSpringfield40110
114Curtis RebeckSpringfield40110
115Brenden LuschinskiWarren50112
116Nick HatleyMorden50110
117Adam Thurlbeck "A"Ile des Chenes1501112
118Reed PetersMorden50110
119Tanner JagoPortage20110
120Duncan JowettCarman20112
121Brody MoffatPortage30110
122Darrin HusakWarren501118
123Devin BullochIle des Chenes60112
124Kyle LundaleWarren50110
125Kale IlchenaCarman20112
126Cade McCallum (ap)Carman10110
127Tanner WiebeMorden50110
128Joey SutherlandPortage10117
129Sam MollotWarren20110
130Derek WoodCarman20110
131Jackson ReimerCarman20110
132Paul Remillard "A"Red River40110
133Matthew HillRed River80000
134Nico Labossiere (I) ***Winkler10000
135Daniel GiesbrechtSpringfield40000
136Riley HallSpringfield10000
137Douglas LawrencePortage10000
138Evan WuerchMorden20002
139Josh Rach (ap)Springfield10000
140Jayson BrooksPortage30000
141Travis BoschWarren20000
142Jacob GnidziejkoPortage30000
143Justin Hamonic (I)Warren40006
144Dan WenhamCarman20000
145Blake ForsythRed River80004
146Luke Van de VeldeNotre Dame30004
147AJ NychukCarman20000
148Drew Heide (ap)Ile des Chenes10000
149Jayme JanzenWinkler10000
150Spencer Van de VeldeNotre Dame50002
151Colby HildebrandtCarman20000
152Bryce Robitaille (ap)Notre Dame20000
153Joel SchreyerSpringfield60004
154Jayden CatellierRed River80000
155Steve Christie (I)Springfield70000
156Mark NelsonRed River20000
157BenchWinkler20004
158Keane BoucherMorden30000
159Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes150000
160Darren GistiPortage20000
161Evan BatyWarren50000
162Craig FournierPortage20000
163Liam GrossmanPortage10000
164Dasek SobkowWarren50000
165Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes110002
166Riley GoertzenCarman20000
167Danny HallPortage30000
168Oliver LotscherCarman20000
169Logan Fillion (ap)Red River10002
170Caelan RussellNotre Dame10000
171Eric KlassenCarman20000
172Cameron McNabbWinkler30000
173Ben GriftNotre Dame60000
174Teagan FillionRed River60000
175Christopher LesageNotre Dame60000
176Tyler Van de Velde (ap)Notre Dame10000
177Rob Keith (ap)Carman20000
178Ketema Wall (ap)Winkler20000
179Cole Holdnick Red River10002
180Jaden TownsendMorden30002
181BenchRed River20004
182Robby MoarPortage30002
183Matt CameronWarren30000
184Jory MullinMorden10000
185Karl FeyMorden40004
186Carson InmanPortage30000
187Jessi FreundMorden40000
188Chance DickensonPortage20002
189Keston Worley (ap)Morden20000
190Dane Halstead "A"Carman10002
191Parker Malchuk (I)Portage30002
192James PennerWinkler120000
193Jaxon Loewen (ap)Ile des Chenes10000
194Tyler Livingston "A"Carman20000
195BenchIle des Chenes30004
196Matthew ThiessenWinkler130000
197Justin GiesbrechtRed River50004
198Brett TakvamWinkler60000
199Trevor WeimerSpringfield70000
200Craig NeufeldWinkler10000
201Ashton HowarthSpringfield60000
202Tommy MaynardRed River70008
203Riley BorodyPortage10000
204Jakob HoferSpringfield10002
205Scott CorbettWarren40000
206Joey BakerMorden500025
207Aaron BrunnMorden50000
208Cole DekoninckIle des Chenes800038
209Garrett MalyPortage30002
210Dan NychukCarman10000
211Mason MartensIle des Chenes20000
212Riley HayPortage20002
213Kevin HoldenIle des Chenes40000
214Carter LemayRed River80000
215Karl ConradNotre Dame400012
216Travis KlassenWinkler120000
217Remi BoscNotre Dame40000
218Brock Wood (ap)Carman10000
219Andrew BlockerSpringfield70004
220Cohen Thomas (ap)Winkler50000

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Playoff Goalie LeadersAll goalies
#GoalieTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSV%SO
1Ashton HowarthSpringfield1-0-0-06000.00261.0001
2Matthew ThiessenWinkler10-2-1-0789261.984710.9454
3Christopher LesageNotre Dame3-3-0-0367193.112600.9270
4Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes3-2-0-0310173.291980.9140
5Steve Christie (I)Springfield3-2-1-0363203.312010.9001
6Travis BoschWarren1-1-0-012073.50850.9180
7Jayden CatellierRed River3-3-2-0498303.612920.8970
8Matthew Radomsky (I)Ile des Chenes5-4-1-0594404.043740.8930
9Reed PetersMorden2-3-0-0320224.132030.8920
10Jacob GnidziejkoPortage0-3-0-0176134.431260.8970
11Evan BatyWarren1-2-0-0180175.671150.8520
12Dan WenhamCarman0-2-0-0116147.24940.8510

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Record is W-L-OTL-SOL · GAA goals against average · SV% save percentage · SO shutouts