Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0

Altona Maroons

GM :Ryan KehlerCoach :Jim Dick - Bob Toews

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
2Adam Henry "A" (I)D17919282000
26Justin Augert "A" (I)F141517328200
14Geordie Keane (EI)167111812400
19Braden Hildebrand1756116200
6Haydon FriesenD1436910400
16Skylar KlassenF153588400
27Craig Neufeld "C"D120448000
9Robert GuimondF133476000
3Josh Neufeld1304412200
Coltyn Bates32352000
17Ryan Smiley140226000
15Tyler PennerF111230000
***Blair MacAulay (I)***10110000
28Brendon MacPhail1501130002
4Tristen DueckF1421320002
18Rory PennerD1201116600
Jonah Neufeld (AP)D00000000
22***Ian Gawletz (EI)***40002200
Chris FriesenG20000000
Bench10002000
20Kirby SawatzkyF80004000
24Garrett Dick120006200
Andrew Dyck (AP)F00000000
12Cole Holdnick161016200
Xander Dyck (AP)D00000000
10Conner WinterD70006000
Carter Hildebrand (AP)20000000
21Parker SawatzkyD70004200
35Eric MartelG150000000
Cole Martens (AP)F00000000
29Cole KehlerG180004000
Ryan Geirnaert (AP)G00000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Chris Friesen(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
35Eric Martel(0-0-0-0)5178.24450.8440
29Cole Kehler(3-14-0-1)1035985.689420.8960
Ryan Geirnaert (AP)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000