Fri Feb 16 - FINAL
Portage1
Morden2
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Ile des Chenes3
Ste Anne1
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Notre Dame1
Warren7
Sun Feb 18 - FINAL
Morden3
Portage2
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Portage
Morden
Sat Feb 24, 7:30 PM
Ste Anne
Ile des Chenes
Wed Feb 28, 8:00 PM
Morden
Portage

Ste Anne Aces

GM :Devin BalnessCoach :Steph Pattyn

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
13Alex TetraultF70114000
51Andrew BlockerF152574000
14Andrew LefebvreD141452000
17Braden Purtill "A"F1516143029405
97Brenden WalkerF1518304824800
92Brett AdnumD705535002
4Brett LernoutD180121223000
19Brett MeilleurF1302212400
23Burke HeideD16112136000
8Caleb PaisleyF156111718200
Coach100015000
11Cody Fowlie (I)F1613142716600
47Darby GulaD14461014000
Dylan Liske (AP)G00000000
Evan Leeson (AP)F00000000
Jace Ticknor (AP)D00000000
45Jon MitchellD71340000
16Jordan DePapeF1816193516000
91Matt BaileyF97101728802
18Miguel Rondeau "A"F17510154000
90Owen BlockerF166111722000
7Pat NormandeauD121454000
93Tanner HarmsF102352000
30Travis BonnefoyG160000000
34Travis Bosch (I)G150000000
12William CruiseF165166200
15Yvan Pattyn "A"D61784000
22Zac CummingF121128400
Zachary Skiba (AP)G00000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Dylan Liske (AP)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
30Travis Bonnefoy(3-1-0-0)239164.021370.8830
34Travis Bosch (I)(12-2-0-0)840342.434400.9230
Zachary Skiba (AP)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000