Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0
2023-24 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Brenden WalkerSte Anne1518304824
2Dexter KuczekWarren182125460
3Eli CarelsNotre Dame182015358
4Jordan DePapeSte Anne1816193516
5Keith Grondin (I)Winkler151321344
6Tanner LesannPortage161222342
7Justin Augert "A" (I)Altona141517328
8Remi Laurencelle (I) "A"Winkler161516314
9Linden McCorrister (I)Portage1213183110
10Braden Purtill "A"Ste Anne1516143029
11Andrew Clark "A"Morden1414163010
12Ben Dalke "C"Carman1513173012
13Scott AtkinsCarman181020300
14Patrick D'AmicoWarren151019294
15Jonah Wasylak (I)Red River1613152834
16Adam Henry "A" (I)Altona17919282
17Johnny LazoWarren15721282
18Cody Fowlie (I)Ste Anne1613142716
19Mike Rey (I)Morden1513132624
20Fraser Mirrlees "A"Carman161115262
21TJ MatuszewskiRed River167182512
22Jay FehrMorden118152314
23Aaron LewadniukWinkler15913226
24Jeff Michiels "C"Notre Dame16517226
25Nico VigierNotre Dame188122035
26Johl SwedloPortage187132014
27Sean Christensen (I)Notre Dame15515202
28Brett Brooks (I)Warren131171818
29Geordie Keane (EI)Altona167111812
30Braydon MacDonaldWarren137111812
31Justin Tremblay "A"Ile des Chenes175131818
32Riley Beauchemin "A"Ile des Chenes175131816
33Tyler ParkCarman161161714
34Joey SutherlandPortage15981724
35Matt BaileySte Anne97101728
36Phil Letkeman "A"Winkler157101710
37Caleb PaisleySte Anne156111718
38Owen BlockerSte Anne166111722
39Tyler VanDeynzeNotre Dame14313162
40Jaden TownsendMorden16114156
41Chase FaulknerWarren161051539
42Justin BaudryRed River15871510
43Justin DumontierIle des Chenes16871514
44Tyler AndersonRed River1469154
45Marcus NeufeldWinkler18510156
46Miguel Rondeau "A"Ste Anne17510154
47Daniel Taillefer (I)Red River16411150
48Jared RoyPortage184111526
49Dawson BraunWarren1568146
50Riley VautourWarren14681426
51Jory MullinMorden859142
52Matt OsadickIle des Chenes13410142
53Josh BeaucheminIle des Chenes184101412
54Christian Prejet "A"Notre Dame17761312
55Tyler Swerdyliak "C"Ile des Chenes1767130
56Jared Magne "A"Red River1567136
57Connor Hamonic (I)Notre Dame1558138
58Noah SkorpadCarman14310136
59Burke HeideSte Anne16112136
60Justin Metcalf (I)Ile des Chenes1884120
61Brett LernoutSte Anne180121223
62Carson OuelletteWarren18741112
63Gavin FroeseRed River1856114
64Braden HildebrandAltona1756116
65Bradley GoethalsIle des Chenes756110
66Paul Remillard "A"Red River1756118
67AJ NychukCarman18381112
68Kyle LundaleWarren10291114
69Erik SwansonWarren1855102
70Anthony FlorentinoNotre Dame755100
71Darby GulaSte Anne14461014
72Vincent GriftNotre Dame16281012
73Justin DalebozikNotre Dame1328102
74Robby MoarPortage126392
75Chance DickensonPortage185490
76Andrew Perrault (I)Morden64596
77Haydon FriesenAltona1436910
78James MaxwellWarren131894
79Richard LesageNotre Dame176288
80Logan ChristensenMorden83584
81Mitch DyckWinkler1735810
82Karl ConradNotre Dame143588
83Skylar KlassenAltona153588
84Brock CouchWarren122684
85Yvan Pattyn "A"Ste Anne61784
86Matt JacobucciWarren141788
87Tanner JagoPortage150888
88Chad Unrau "A"Winkler120882
89Brenden LuschinskiWarren852716
90Drayden KurbatoffRed River145276
91Derik CookIle des Chenes174374
92Robert GuimondAltona133476
93Wayde JohannessonWarren152572
94Jean Prejet "A"Notre Dame1625735
95Andrew BlockerSte Anne152574
96Riley HayPortage82570
97Steve Mullin "A"Morden181674
98Colin BaudryRed River1616735
99Tyler LivingstonCarman1616725
100Jordan WallWinkler1507712
101Wyatt SabourinRed River1151630
102William CruiseSte Anne165166
103Evan WeurchMorden163368
104Darren BestlandWarren733612
105Kaan BitchokIle des Chenes163368
106Cole PennerMorden1233616
107Brody MoffatPortage172464
108Pearse GareIle des Chenes1624625
109Braeden BindaIle des Chenes122466
110Justin GiesbrechtRed River122466
111Jessi FreundMorden152466
112Darren GistiPortage152464
113Jamie MousseauPortage52466
114Tyler Peers "C"Morden152460
115Channing BrescianiPortage91566
116Sven ScheferMorden1615612
117Sam Jean-PaulNotre Dame121560
118Blake ForsythRed River1415636
119Michael LazoWarren1315641
120Foster BythewayWarren1306616
121Brock SchwalukCarman732515
122Mark HildebrandWinkler73252
123Kale Ilchena (I)Carman73256
124Coltyn BatesAltona32352
125Geoff MaloneyNotre Dame1623512
126Parker JanzRed River182356
127Brayden ClarkIle des Chenes1523516
128Tanner HarmsSte Anne102352
129Karl FeyMorden1523523
130Tyler Slobogian (I)Carman61452
131Pat NormandeauSte Anne121454
132Scott CorbettWarren1614514
133Cody FriesenWinkler61450
134Andrew LefebvreSte Anne141452
135Adam ThurlbeckIle des Chenes1805510
136Braden GrootWarren130558
137Brett AdnumSte Anne705535
138Marlin Froese "C"Winkler1540435
139Marc SabourinRed River153144
140Jayson BrooksPortage173140
141Stephen GrahnWinkler142244
142Jon MitchellSte Anne71340
143Donavin TannerWinkler1513416
144Jaxon BlightPortage91342
145Brett SudermanWinkler1713410
146Josh NeufeldAltona1304412
147Garrett MalyPortage1704418
148Craig Neufeld "C"Altona120448
149***Scott MacAulay (I)***Winkler20444
150Cam McNabbWinkler163034
151***Thomas Stuart-Dant (I)***Morden821314
152Tristen DueckAltona1421320
153Brendan Heppner "C"Red River1112312
154Cole St.LaurentIle des Chenes171236
155Caleb SudermanWinkler51232
156Justin EngelIle des Chenes151234
157Tyler PennerAltona111230
158Riley HunterRed River101234
159Tyler PilonIle des Chenes171234
160David VictorMorden703310
161Doug LawrencePortage1403310
162Jordan KeckRed River110332
163Carter HynesMorden120336
164Derek HolenskiMorden1703310
165Nick HatleyMorden90332
166Kyle LuschinskiWarren1103321
167Tyler Anderson (I)Ile des Chenes70332
168Zac CummingSte Anne121128
169Brett HarderWinkler91122
170Dan PaseschnikoffCarman61122
171Shaydon MousseauPortage61124
172Eric KlassenCarman91122
173Tristan DayCarman1511232
174Ryan SmileyAltona140226
175Keane BoucherMorden140224
176Clint LucierIle des Chenes902226
177Jeremy BrooksPortage60222
178Chris LesageNotre Dame180220
179Brayden KlippensteinRed River1402214
180Bryan RitsemaIle des Chenes60222
181Brett MeilleurSte Anne1302212
182Steve Christie (I)Portage160220
183Kyle NixonMorden140222
184Dawson LytleNotre Dame30222
185Dane HalsteadCarman100226
186Carson Inman (AP)Portage40220
187***Kieran Thiessen***Ile des Chenes50220
188Troy LehmannRed River90222
189Jayme JanzenWinkler150220
190Carson Dubois (AP)Portage21010
191Jamie ThiessenWinkler71012
192***Brett Armstrong***Red River41012
193***Tristan Culleton (I)***Carman41010
194Matt MilesCarman101012
195Cody SiemensRed River131014
196Quade FroeseCarman51012
197Cole HoldnickAltona161016
198Richard SchollWinkler61010
199Brett PinkertonNotre Dame41010
200Noah Keating (AP)Ile des Chenes11010
201Max Collet (AP)Notre Dame30112
202Brendon MacPhailAltona1501130
203Rene HunterPortage401114
204***Tanner Mole "A" (I)***Carman20110
205Mark FriesenRed River180112
206Darrin HusakWarren80116
207Daniel NychukCarman150116
208Dale LehmannRed River30110
209Colby HildebrandtCarman140116
210Rory PennerAltona1201116
211***Spencer Kaminsky***Carman20110
212Luke ZachariasCarman170110
213Tanner WiebeMorden120114
214Thomas LenchyshynIle des Chenes40112
215Justin OwenCarman80110
216Michael HladyMorden70110
217Alex TetraultSte Anne70114
218Brock Wood (AP)Carman20114
219Derek WoodCarman110114
220***Blair MacAulay (I)***Altona10110
221Josiah ThiessenWinkler50000
222BenchIle des Chenes10002
223***Brett Takvam***Winkler10000
224Mitch AdamykWarren170002
225***Cole Dekoninck***Ile des Chenes20002
226Thomas Maynard (AP)Red River10002
227Carter LemayRed River180000
228Oliver LotscherCarman180000
229Brady KlassenMorden90000
230BenchAltona10002
231Travis Bosch (I)Ste Anne150000
232**Derrick Brooks***Portage10000
233Brady Klassen (EMERG)Winkler10000
234Eric Sala (AP)Ile des Chenes20000
235Kirby SawatzkyAltona80004
236Tyler Vandevelde (AP)Notre Dame20002
237Troy MeechesPortage10000
238Chris FriesenAltona20000
239BenchCarman10002
240Riley Plett (AP)Ile des Chenes10000
241Caden UngerIle des Chenes80000
242**John Skeavington**Carman10000
243BenchWarren20004
244Jared HogueWarren150000
245***Jaden Pashe***Portage10000
246Riley EppWinkler30000
247BenchRed River20004
248Zane Koop (AP)Ile des Chenes10000
249BenchWinkler10002
250Eric MartelAltona150000
251Carter Hildebrand (AP)Altona20000
252Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes160000
253Rocky Van de VeldeCarman90000
254***Lee Christensen (I)***Winkler10000
255Reed PetersMorden150000
256Tre StrachanIle des Chenes70000
257***Landon Thomson***Portage10000
258Ben Grift (AP)Notre Dame30000
259Jacob GnidziejkoPortage70000
260***Ryan Sokoloski (I)***Notre Dame10000
261***Nathan Karlowsky***Carman40006
262***Owen Domitruk***Morden50000
263Travis BonnefoySte Anne160000
264***Jack Bausman***Carman60000
265Nolen SchulzCarman100000
266Ryan Orchard (AP)Carman10000
267Remy BoscNotre Dame50000
268Travis KlassenWinkler130000
269Austin LoewenWinkler50002
270Adam LamblezPortage100000
271Easton Hildebrand (AP)Morden20000
272BenchNotre Dame20004
273Garrett DickAltona120006
274CoachSte Anne100015
275Conner WinterAltona70006
276Zack WaldvogelPortage10000
277***Ian Gawletz (EI)***Altona40002
278Denis DelaquisNotre Dame10002
279Marc VigierNotre Dame10004
280Marc LesageNotre Dame120000
281Cole KehlerAltona180004
282Mark NelsonMorden80000
283Daniel WenhamCarman80000
284Parker SawatzkyAltona70004
285Keston Worley (AP)Morden10000

2023-24 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Easton Hildebrand (AP)Morden(1-0-0-0)6022.00340.9410
2Mark FriesenRed River(9-3-0-1)790302.284830.9382
3Travis Bosch (I)Ste Anne(12-2-0-0)840342.434400.9230
4Chris LesageNotre Dame(5-4-1-1)665353.164410.9212
5Mitch AdamykWarren(11-4-0-0)905523.455970.9130
6Steve Christie (I)Portage(9-5-2-0)966563.486650.9162
7Mason SwerdyliakIle des Chenes(8-4-0-0)744453.634930.9090
8Carter LemayRed River(4-0-0-1)304193.751720.8900
9Reed PetersMorden(5-3-1-2)682443.874960.9110
10Tre StrachanIle des Chenes(0-2-0-0)12483.87730.8900
11Travis BonnefoySte Anne(3-1-0-0)239164.021370.8830
12Jared HogueWarren(3-0-0-0)180134.331130.8850
13Jayme JanzenWinkler(7-6-1-1)911684.487260.9060
14Tanner WiebeMorden(1-0-0-0)4034.50260.8850
15Travis KlassenWinkler(1-1-0-0)120105.00740.8650
16Brady KlassenMorden(0-2-0-0)128115.161180.9070
17Rocky Van de VeldeCarman(0-2-0-0)146135.341010.8710
18Marc LesageNotre Dame(2-4-1-0)424405.662730.8530
19Cole KehlerAltona(3-14-0-1)1035985.689420.8960
20Luke ZachariasCarman(4-9-0-0)748715.706370.8890
All Goalies >>