Sun Dec 4 - FINAL
Carman0
Ile des Chenes15
Wed Dec 7 - FIN - OT
Altona6
Notre Dame7
Thu Dec 8 - FINAL
Ile des Chenes2
Morden7
Thu Dec 8 - FINAL
Ste Anne8
Carman4
Fri Dec 9, 7:30 PM
Portage
Red River
Sat Dec 10, 8:00 PM
Notre Dame
Altona
Sat Dec 10, 8:00 PM
Carman
Morden

Red River Wild

GM :Mike GilmoreCoach :Mike Gilmore-Patrick Ayotte

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Bench10002000
Cody Clark "AP"00000000
Teagan Fillion "AP"00000000
Justin Giesbrecht10110000
Thomas Maynard "AP"00000000
Logan Mazinke "AP"00000000
1***Sean Penner***G10000000
1Marshall Cox (I)G10000000
1Max HolnessG20000000
2Gavin FroeseD84484200
4Jamie van der LindeD50112000
5Brayden KlippensteinD10114000
6Dale LehmannF30114000
7Brendan Heppner "C"D81568200
8Brett KlassenF60224200
9Matt MazinkeF20220000
10TJ MatuszewskiF886148400
11Riley HunterF72356000
12Brendan KeckF52138200
13Jordan KeckF61010000
14Paul Remillard "A"F50334000
15Troy LehmannF63474000
16Jared Magne "A"F81786200
17Blake ForsythD81564200
18Cody SiemensD80114000
20Wyatt SabourinF21014000
21Jayden SabourinF60112000
22Nathan AyotteF757124000
23Marc SabourinF50002200
24Jonah Wasylak (I)F7100104000
31***Travis Bosch (I)***G70002000

2022-23 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1***Sean Penner***(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
1Marshall Cox (I)(1-0-0-0)6022.00230.9130
1Max Holness(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
31***Travis Bosch (I)***(3-3-1-0)429243.362240.8930