Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0

Red River Wild

GM :Mike GilmoreCoach :Mike Gilmore - Patrick Ayotte

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
24Jonah Wasylak (I)F1613152834000
3Justin BaudryD15871510000
10TJ MatuszewskiF167182512800
4Tyler AndersonD1469154000
16Jared Magne "A"F1567136000
21Drayden KurbatoffF145276000
20Wyatt SabourinF1151630602
2Gavin FroeseD1856114000
14Paul Remillard "A"F1756118000
22Daniel Taillefer (I)F16411150000
23Marc SabourinF153144400
8Justin GiesbrechtD122466200
12Parker JanzF182356000
9Colin BaudryF1616735200
7Brendan Heppner "C"D1112312200
13***Brett Armstrong***F41012000
17Blake ForsythD1415636002
11Riley HunterF101234000
18Cody SiemensD131014000
15Troy LehmannF90222000
1Mark FriesenG180112200
31Carter LemayG180000000
19Thomas Maynard (AP)D10002000
13Jordan KeckF110332200
6Dale LehmannF30110000
5Brayden KlippensteinD1402214400
Bench20004000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Mark Friesen(9-3-0-1)790302.284830.9382
31Carter Lemay(4-0-0-1)304193.751720.8900