Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0

Ste Anne Aces

GM :Devin BalnessCoach :Steph Pattyn

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Bench00000000
Coach100015000
92Brett AdnumD705535002
7Pat NormandeauD121454000
15Yvan Pattyn "A"D61784000
45Jon MitchellD71340000
23Burke HeideD16112136000
4Brett LernoutD180121223000
47Darby GulaD14461014000
14Andrew LefebvreD141452000
Jace Ticknor (AP)D00000000
91Matt BaileyF97101728802
17Braden Purtill "A"F1516143029405
Evan Leeson (AP)F00000000
11Cody Fowlie (I)F1613142716600
90Owen BlockerF166111722000
93Tanner HarmsF102352000
19Brett MeilleurF1302212400
18Miguel Rondeau "A"F17510154000
13Alex TetraultF70114000
51Andrew BlockerF152574000
12William CruiseF165166200
22Zac CummingF121128400
8Caleb PaisleyF156111718200
16Jordan DePapeF1816193516000
97Brenden WalkerF1518304824800
30Travis BonnefoyG160000000
Zachary Skiba (AP)G00000000
Dylan Liske (AP)G00000000
34Travis Bosch (I)G150000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Travis Bonnefoy(3-1-0-0)239164.021370.8830
Zachary Skiba (AP)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
Dylan Liske (AP)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
34Travis Bosch (I)(12-2-0-0)840342.434400.9230