Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren4
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden3
Sun Mar 17 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren6
Tue Mar 19 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden4
Thu Mar 21 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren2
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Warren5
Morden4
Tue Mar 26 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren3
2018-19 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Mike Rey (I)Morden173326592
2Mark OwenCarman1932174928
3Jake Dudar (I)Carman151930490
4Tyler GroveMorden1520244436
5Derrick BrooksPortage202319424
6Aaron Lewadniuk "C"Carman151230422
7Tanner WaldvogelPortage2014253910
8Jon Gaudet (I)Portage1917193622
9Zack WaldvogelPortage1911253610
10Mitch HansenWarren1815183323
11Mitch DoellAltona1521113222
12Nolan McGuireAltona141416302
13Steve Clark 'C'Notre Dame201116274
14Jay FehrMorden11617234
15Brody ChabbertNotre Dame1310112119
16Johnny LazoWarren14615218
17Dane Crowley (I)Altona175162125
18Robby MoarPortage116142026
19Marlon GardnerPortage139101912
20Cole PennerMorden207121937
All Players >>

2018-19 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Curtis Beck (AP)Warren(1-0-0-0)6022.00300.9330
2Morgan WallMorden(5-2-0-0)459162.092710.9410
3Steve ChristieCarman(13-2-1-0)963412.556050.9321
4Jayme JanzenAltona(6-1-0-0)400223.302480.9110
5Riley SviestrupPortage(12-2-0-1)915513.345610.9091
6Hayden Dola (I)Warren(12-5-0-1)1069653.655900.8900
7Reed PetersMorden(7-5-0-1)755473.744360.8920
8Brent AldieCarman(1-0-0-0)6044.00430.9070
9Brett TimmermanNotre Dame(5-8-1-1)889604.054660.8710
10Justin JamaultNotre Dame(2-1-0-0)234194.87870.7820
11Adam LamblezPortage(1-4-0-0)289275.611560.8270
12Alcide GrenierNotre Dame(0-2-0-0)8696.28540.8330
13Devon WiebeWinkler(1-13-0-0)793937.046680.8610
14Eric MartelAltona(4-9-0-0)791957.215200.8170
15Bryce SpittalWarren(0-1-0-0)80118.25600.8170
16Trevor HiebertWinkler(0-5-0-0)323468.542800.8360
17Brett TakvamCarman(0-1-0-0)6099.00410.7800
18Christian Mueller (I)Winkler(0-1-0-0)84139.29790.8350
19Declan Enns (AP)Altona(0-0-0-0)12210.0050.6000
20Steven SniderCarman(0-2-0-0)1202814.001070.7380