Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0

Morden Bombers

GM :Sheldon BergmanCoach :Rylan Price - Mike Hamilton - Mark Thiessen

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
6Carter Hynes120336000
Josh Ryckman-Guilford (AP)00000000
***Joey Baker***00000000
11Keston Worley (AP)10000000
11Andrew Perrault (I)64596000
5Kyle Nixon140222000
23Cole Penner1233616200
2Derek HolenskiD1703310200
55David VictorD703310000
27Andrew Clark "A"D1414163010200
12Tanner WiebeD120114000
4Steve Mullin "A"D181674200
22Nick HatleyD90332000
14Michael HladyD70110000
20Mark NelsonD80000000
18Logan ChristensenF83584000
7Mike Rey (I)F15131326241000
19Jessi FreundF152466200
21Sven ScheferF1615612400
10Jory MullinF859142000
17Tyler Peers "C"F152460000
13Evan WeurchF163368400
24Jay FehrF118152314600
15Keane BoucherF140224200
91***Thomas Stuart-Dant (I)***F821314000
9Karl FeyF1523523200
16Jaden TownsendF16114156200
1Reed PetersG150000000
35***Owen Domitruk***G50000000
1Brady KlassenG90000000
35Easton Hildebrand (AP)G20000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
12Tanner Wiebe(1-0-0-0)4034.50260.8850
1Reed Peters(5-3-1-2)682443.874960.9110
35***Owen Domitruk***(0-1-0-0)6066.00390.8460
1Brady Klassen(0-2-0-0)128115.161180.9070
35Easton Hildebrand (AP)(1-0-0-0)6022.00340.9410