Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0

Winkler Royals

GM :Coach :Brett Takvam

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
17Keith Grondin (I)F151321344000
13Remi Laurencelle (I) "A"F161516314000
20Aaron LewadniukF15913226200
81Phil Letkeman "A"F157101710000
7Marcus NeufeldF18510156000
22Chad Unrau "A"120882000
6Mitch DyckD1735810000
12Jordan WallD1507712400
9Cody FriesenF61450000
16Mark Hildebrand73252000
5Brett SudermanD1713410400
2Donavin TannerD1513416000
51Marlin Froese "C"F1540435800
24***Scott MacAulay (I)***D20444000
65Stephen GrahnF142244000
18Cam McNabbF163034000
93Caleb SudermanD51232000
14Brett Harder91122000
29Jayme JanzenG150220000
8Richard SchollF/D61010000
15Jamie ThiessenD71012000
19Austin Loewen50002000
10***Owen Wiebe***D00000000
Riley EppG30000000
10Josiah Thiessen50000000
Bench10002000
***Lee Christensen (I)***F10000000
30Travis KlassenG130000000
Brady Klassen (EMERG)G10000000
3***Brett Takvam***D/F10000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Jayme Janzen(7-6-1-1)911684.487260.9060
Riley Epp(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
30Travis Klassen(1-1-0-0)120105.00740.8650
Brady Klassen (EMERG)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000