Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0

Warren Mercs

GM :Scott CorbettCoach :Gerry Minaker - Brenden Luschinski

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
31Mitch AdamykG170002000
6Foster Bytheway1306616000
9Darrin Husak80116000
Kayden Stewart (AP)00000000
14Dawson Braun1568146000
22Brock CouchD/F122684000
12Patrick D'AmicoF151019294000
8Dexter KuczekF182125460000
19Braydon MacDonaldF137111812000
15Riley Vautour14681426200
44Darren BestlandD733612600
24Brenden LuschinskiF852716000
11Erik SwansonF1855102000
16Scott CorbettF1614514000
Karson King (AP)00000000
10Johnny LazoF15721282000
18Michael Lazo1315641600
4Braden GrootD130558000
30Jared HogueG150000000
3Wayde JohannessonD152572200
17Matt JacobucciF141788200
Bench20004000
20Kyle LuschinskiF1103321000
29Chase FaulknerF161051539000
21Kyle LundaleD10291114200
Dylan LeClair (AP)00000000
5James MaxwellF131894000
27Brett Brooks (I)F131171818400
7Carson OuelletteF18741112200

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Mitch Adamyk(11-4-0-0)905523.455970.9130
30Jared Hogue(3-0-0-0)180134.331130.8850