Fri Feb 16 - FINAL
Portage1
Morden2
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Ile des Chenes3
Ste Anne1
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Notre Dame1
Warren7
Sun Feb 18 - FINAL
Morden3
Portage2
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Portage
Morden
Sat Feb 24, 7:30 PM
Ste Anne
Ile des Chenes
Wed Feb 28, 8:00 PM
Morden
Portage

Ile des Chenes Northstars

GM :Gaetan BeaucheminCoach :Kevin Holden - Jordan Nagy - Gaetan Beauchemin

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
7Justin Tremblay "A"F175131818200
19Riley Beauchemin "A"F175131816020
14Justin DumontierF16871514600
11Matt OsadickF13410142000
22Josh BeaucheminF184101412600
18Tyler Swerdyliak "C"F1767130000
5Justin Metcalf (I)F1884120000
10Bradley GoethalsF756110000
39Derik CookF174374200
17Braeden BindaF122466000
33Kaan BitchokF163368000
8Pearse GareD1624625005
15Brayden ClarkF1523516000
2Adam ThurlbeckD1805510200
20Justin EngelD151234000
44Tyler Anderson (I)D70332000
21Cole St.LaurentF171236000
9Tyler PilonD171234400
10***Kieran Thiessen***F50220000
67Bryan RitsemaD60222000
12Clint LucierD902226200
6Thomas LenchyshynD40112000
Noah Keating (AP)11010000
Felix Asselin (AP)00000000
Eric Sala (AP)20000000
Hudson Skjaerlund (AP)00000000
Bench10002000
Zane Koop (AP)10000000
16***Cole Dekoninck***D20002200
35Caden UngerG80000000
Ethan Unger (AP)00000000
60Mason SwerdyliakG160000000
Riley Plett (AP)10000000
31Tre StrachanG70000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
35Caden Unger(0-4-0-0)214236.451580.8540
60Mason Swerdyliak(8-4-0-0)744453.634930.9090
31Tre Strachan(0-2-0-0)12483.87730.8900