Wed Mar 15 - FINAL
Portage5
Notre Dame2
Thu Mar 16 - FINAL
Notre Dame0
Portage3
Mon Mar 20 - FINAL
Portage1
Notre Dame4
Thu Mar 23 - FINAL
Notre Dame3
Portage2
Sat Mar 25 - FINAL
Portage1
Notre Dame3
Sun Mar 26 - FINAL
Notre Dame2
Portage6
Tue Mar 28 - FINAL
Portage2
Notre Dame7

Stonewall Flyers

GM :Jason KoopmanCoach :Kevin Galbraith

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Hunter Ploszay APG00000000
Chase Faulkner AP00000000
Bench Penalty20004000
Garret Bruce AP00000000
1Justin HarrisG150000000
2Dylan Kuczek133258000
4Bailey Proctor AP10000000
4Damian Wallack120776000
5Tanner Faulkner100114000
8Blair Hawes142462000
9Soren Fredrickson135490000
10Shane Sigvaldson1617818000
11Cody Lashewicz12641031400
12Barret Schlag1000019000
14Patrick Dawson123252000
16Jeremy Pachkowsky1888160000
19Matt Varnes I211023330000
21Dan Stewart A155380000
25Adam Kirk C1529116000
27Ryan Elliot A1649136200
28Corbin Pasternak AP00000000
28Tyler Gaudry70112000
29Patrick Sheldon I171051512200
31Derrick PeitschG60000000
33Brett FewchukG90002200
55Brock Couch831415000
61Scott Thomas1413410000
72Mac Johnson124264000
77Brett Harvie1956116000
88Brayden McDonald16871512000
92Rowan Versavel50006000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Hunter Ploszay AP(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
1Justin Harris(1-10-0-0)638757.054490.8530
31Derrick Peitsch(1-2-0-0)180237.671560.8530
33Brett Fewchuk(3-4-0-0)445435.803250.8681