Fri Jan 13 - FINAL
Morden7
Stonewall4
Sat Jan 14 - FIN - OT
Warren5
Altona4
Sat Jan 14 - FINAL
Notre Dame0
Carman4
Sun Jan 15 - FINAL
Portage2
Winkler3
Thu Jan 19, 8:00 PM
Carman
Portage
Fri Jan 20, 8:00 PM
Stonewall
Portage
Sat Jan 21, 8:00 PM
Warren
Notre Dame

Stonewall Flyers

GM :Jason KoopmanCoach :Kevin Galbraith

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Hunter Ploszay APG00000000
Chase Faulkner AP00000000
Bench Penalty20004000
Garret Bruce AP00000000
1Justin HarrisG100000000
2Dylan Kuczek103256000
4Damian Wallack100776000
5Tanner Faulkner70112000
8Blair Hawes112352000
9Soren Fredrickson93470000
10Shane Sigvaldson101566000
11Cody Lashewicz942623000
12Barret Schlag900019000
14Patrick Dawson60000000
16Jeremy Pachkowsky1276130000
19Matt Varnes I14717240000
21Dan Stewart A94260000
25Adam Kirk C111676000
27Ryan Elliot A93472200
28Tyler Gaudry40112000
29Patrick Sheldon I1294138000
31Derrick PeitschG40000000
33Brett FewchukG60002200
55Brock Couch501115000
61Scott Thomas111346000
72Mac Johnson114264000
77Brett Harvie134594000
88Brayden McDonald1254912000
92Rowan Versavel50006000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
Hunter Ploszay AP(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
1Justin Harris(1-7-0-0)458486.293290.8540
31Derrick Peitsch(1-1-0-0)120168.001140.8600
33Brett Fewchuk(2-2-0-0)265245.431960.8780