Fri Mar 8 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren4
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Warren1
Morden0
Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden3
Warren7
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne8
Mon Mar 18 - FINAL
Ste Anne5
Warren2
Wed Mar 20 - FINAL
Warren1
Ste Anne4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Ste Anne7
Warren0

Morden Bombers

GM :Sheldon BergmanCoach :Rylan Price - Mike Hamilton - Mark Thiessen

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
27Andrew Clark "A"D1414163010200
7Mike Rey (I)F15131326241000
16Jaden TownsendF16114156200
24Jay FehrF118152314600
10Jory MullinF859142000
11Andrew Perrault (I)64596000
18Logan ChristensenF83584000
13Evan WeurchF163368400
23Cole Penner1233616200
19Jessi FreundF152466200
17Tyler Peers "C"F152460000
91***Thomas Stuart-Dant (I)***F821314000
9Karl FeyF1523523200
21Sven ScheferF1615612400
4Steve Mullin "A"D181674200
1Reed PetersG150000000
2Derek HolenskiD1703310200
6Carter Hynes120336000
Josh Ryckman-Guilford (AP)00000000
55David VictorD703310000
***Joey Baker***00000000
35***Owen Domitruk***G50000000
11Keston Worley (AP)10000000
15Keane BoucherF140224200
1Brady KlassenG90000000
12Tanner WiebeD120114000
5Kyle Nixon140222000
22Nick HatleyD90332000
35Easton Hildebrand (AP)G20000000
14Michael HladyD70110000
20Mark NelsonD80000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reed Peters(5-3-1-2)682443.874960.9110
35***Owen Domitruk***(0-1-0-0)6066.00390.8460
1Brady Klassen(0-2-0-0)128115.161180.9070
12Tanner Wiebe(1-0-0-0)4034.50260.8850
35Easton Hildebrand (AP)(1-0-0-0)6022.00340.9410