Tue Mar 6 - FIN - OT
Altona3
Notre Dame4
Thu Mar 8 - FINAL
Notre Dame3
Altona7
Sat Mar 10 - FINAL
Altona6
Notre Dame3
Tue Mar 13 - FINAL
Altona2
Carman7
Thu Mar 15 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Altona3
Carman6
Tue Mar 20 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0
2017-18 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Matt Gingera "I"Notre Dame1722204212
2Aaron LewadniukCarman151329426
3Blair MacAulay "I"Altona2013263910
4Steve Clark "C"Notre Dame181023334
5Brody ChabbertNotre Dame1812183023
6Laurent BenjaminCarman1618112914
7Kyle RousNotre Dame168192714
8Bryn LindsayWarren1813132619
9Mitch DoellAltona1712132516
10Jay FehrMorden13915240
11Tanner WaldvogelPortage199152416
12Jeff MichielsNotre Dame161662216
13Cody FriesenWinkler19814222
14Brock GenykWarren19715228
15Zack WaldvogelPortage183192210
16Jason Yuel "I"Notre Dame1710112110
17Brendan LuschinskiWarren16912216
18Keith BiallyMorden13119206
19Brock VanderveenCarman147132012
20Dane Crowley "I"Altona156142025
All Players >>

2017-18 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Matt Krahn "I"Winkler(6-14-0-0)12051115.538160.8770
2Jayme Janzen Altona(6-8-1-1)933634.055720.8951
3Reed PetersMorden(9-5-0-0)844453.205300.9191
4Steve Christie "I" Carman(8-5-0-1)844483.414440.9030
5Mitch WiebePortage(7-9-0-1)1024613.573800.8890
6Travis Bosch "I"Warren(12-6-0-0)1067482.703580.8943
7Brett TimmermanNotre Dame(8-0-1-0)541242.662410.9050
8Alcide GrenierNotre Dame(5-3-0-1)550363.931910.8480
9Eric MartelAltona(1-2-0-1)272245.291720.8600
10Morgan WallMorden(2-4-0-0)360244.001440.8960
11Sonny Albert "I" RCarman(2-1-0-0)185123.891280.9060
12Parker PageCarman(0-2-0-0)120147.00740.8110
13Kyle CzopPortage(1-2-0-0)180134.33440.8640
14Cole BoultonWarren(1-1-0-0)12084.00430.8600
15Steven Snider RCarman(0-1-0-0)5955.08320.8440
16Christopher Lesage APNotre Dame(1-0-0-0)6055.00270.8150
17Justin Jamault APNotre Dame(1-0-0-0)6022.00240.9170
18Devon WiebeWinkler(0-0-0-0)5224.00100.8000
All Goalies >>