Sat Feb 17 - FIN - OT
Morden3
Altona4
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Portage2
Carman5
Sun Feb 18 - FINAL
Altona5
Morden1
Sun Feb 18 - FIN - OT
Winkler3
Warren4
Mon Feb 19, 8:00 PM
Warren
Winkler
Tue Feb 20, 8:45 PM
Carman
Portage
Tue Feb 20, 8:00 PM
Morden
Altona

Carman Beavers

GM :Dean OwenCoach :Brett Dow, Tyler King

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
16Laurent Benjamin1618112914800
20Aaron Lewadniuk151329426200
15Geoff Maloney17810182000
27Brock Vanderveen147132012000
21Dustin Bruyere15571224600
18Ryan McIntosh175498200
11Darren Bestland1343749600
7Jack Lotscher1947110000
22Jason Rose20461022202
2Nathan Karlowsky15215176000
9Leo Lotscher142240000
12Scott Sisson1522443200
24Aaron Nakonechny162136200
4Troy O'Brien1321340200
14Dale Butland "I"112111324400
3Brett Takvam171010000
10Ryan Leonzio141672000
99Steven Snider RG20000000
35Alex Clemis AP00000000
5Scott Owen80000000
23Jesse Livingston1100035200
Brett Bennie10002000
29Steve Christie "I" G1400016400
29Sonny Albert "I" RG30000000
33Parker PageG80000000
Derek Wood AP10002200
99Mark Owen R10002000
33Gavin CallumG70000000
6Tyler Livingston AP10000000
Bench Penalty10002000
8Mitch O;Brien140448400
99Layne Simonson R50000000
Quade Freose AP10000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
99Steven Snider R(0-1-0-0)5955.08320.8440
29Steve Christie "I" (8-5-0-1)844483.414440.9030
29Sonny Albert "I" R(2-1-0-0)185123.891280.9060
33Parker Page(0-2-0-0)120147.00740.8110
33Gavin Callum(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000