Fri Feb 16 - FINAL
Portage1
Morden2
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Ile des Chenes3
Ste Anne1
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Notre Dame1
Warren7
Sun Feb 18 - FINAL
Morden3
Portage2
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Portage
Morden
Sat Feb 24, 7:30 PM
Ste Anne
Ile des Chenes
Wed Feb 28, 8:00 PM
Morden
Portage

Carman Beavers

GM :Rex KlassenCoach :Mark Klassen - Travis Penner - Tanner Mole

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
11Tristan DayF1511232000
20***Spencer Kaminsky***F20110000
33Rocky Van de VeldeG90000000
18Tyler Slobogian (I)61452000
5***Tristan Culleton (I)***D41010000
7Oliver LotscherF180000000
24Tyler LivingstonD1616725000
23Noah Skorpad14310136200
Bench10002000
9Daniel NychukF150116000
18***Tanner Mole "A" (I)***F20110000
3Tyler ParkD161161714200
15Brock Wood (AP)20114000
2Derek WoodD110114000
12Colby HildebrandtF140116000
21AJ NychukF18381112800
23**Nelson Wilton**F00000000
20Kale Ilchena (I)73256000
6Brock SchwalukD732515500
16Quade FroeseF51012000
27***Jack Bausman***F60000000
33Daniel WenhamG80000000
10Ben Dalke "C"F1513173012400
19Fraser Mirrlees "A"F161115262000
29Luke ZachariasG170110000
Ryan Orchard (AP)10000000
14Dane HalsteadD100226000
15Matt MilesD101012000
22Scott AtkinsF181020300000
4Nolen SchulzD100000000
5Dan Paseschnikoff61122000
8Justin OwenF80110000
17***Nathan Karlowsky***D40006000
23**John Skeavington**F10000000
27Eric Klassen91122000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
33Rocky Van de Velde(0-2-0-0)146135.341010.8710
33Daniel Wenham(1-2-0-0)184237.501310.8240
29Luke Zacharias(4-9-0-0)748715.706370.8890