Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Portage2
Carman5
Sun Feb 18 - FINAL
Altona5
Morden1
Sun Feb 18 - FIN - OT
Winkler3
Warren4
Mon Feb 19 - FINAL
Warren5
Winkler0
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Portage
Carman
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Altona
Morden
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Winkler
Warren

Notre Dame Hawks

GM :Pat HagueCoach :Richard Prejet, Eric Robidoux, Matt Desroche

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
19Matt Gingera "I"F1722204212600
15Jeff MichielsF161662216200
93Brody ChabbertF1812183023200
25Jason Yuel "I"F1710112110200
21Steve Clark "C"F181023334000
17Kyle RousD168192714000
81Justin DalebozikF1655104000
10Brian MichielsF133476000
8Mitch ChanelF1723514000
28Colin FayD13291118000
94Chris PrejetF192684000
24Colin GrenierF172111317000
11Jean PrejetD/F191101128000
14Dennis DelaquisD1713433000
34Alcide GrenierG130000000
23Nicolas ChanelD/F1803314400
Marc Vigier AP00000000
Dylan Dacquay AP10000000
12Dan LesageF110002000
Bench Penalty30006000
31Brett TimmermanG110000000
Justin Jamault AP10000000
27Jeff ClarkD150994000
Christopher Lesage APG60000000
26Vinny GriftF1601110200
Jeremy Goderis AP10000000
6Miguel GaulthierD120002000
9Jesse ConradF160112200

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
34Alcide Grenier(5-3-0-1)550363.931910.8480
31Brett Timmerman(8-0-1-0)541242.662410.9050
Justin Jamault AP(1-0-0-0)6022.00240.9170
Christopher Lesage AP(1-0-0-0)6055.00270.8150