Fri Feb 16 - FINAL
Portage1
Morden2
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Ile des Chenes3
Ste Anne1
Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Notre Dame1
Warren7
Sun Feb 18 - FINAL
Morden3
Portage2
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Portage
Morden
Sat Feb 24, 7:30 PM
Ste Anne
Ile des Chenes
Wed Feb 28, 8:00 PM
Morden
Portage

Altona Maroons

GM :Ryan KehlerCoach :Jim Dick - Bob Toews

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
18Rory PennerD1201116600
14Geordie Keane (EI)167111812400
16Skylar KlassenF153588400
6Haydon FriesenD1436910400
19Braden Hildebrand1756116200
22***Ian Gawletz (EI)***40002200
24Garrett Dick120006200
3Josh Neufeld1304412200
12Cole Holdnick161016200
26Justin Augert "A" (I)F141517328200
21Parker SawatzkyD70004200
29Cole KehlerG180004000
Coltyn Bates32352000
Ryan Geirnaert (AP)G00000000
2Adam Henry "A" (I)D17919282000
17Ryan Smiley140226000
***Blair MacAulay (I)***10110000
27Craig Neufeld "C"D120448000
28Brendon MacPhail1501130002
Jonah Neufeld (AP)D00000000
15Tyler PennerF111230000
9Robert GuimondF133476000
Chris FriesenG20000000
Bench10002000
Andrew Dyck (AP)F00000000
20Kirby SawatzkyF80004000
Xander Dyck (AP)D00000000
Carter Hildebrand (AP)20000000
10Conner WinterD70006000
4Tristen DueckF1421320002
35Eric MartelG150000000
Cole Martens (AP)F00000000

2023-24 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Cole Kehler(3-14-0-1)1035985.689420.8960
Ryan Geirnaert (AP)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
Chris Friesen(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
35Eric Martel(0-0-0-0)5178.24450.8440