Sat Feb 17 - FINAL
Portage2
Carman5
Sun Feb 18 - FINAL
Altona5
Morden1
Sun Feb 18 - FIN - OT
Winkler3
Warren4
Mon Feb 19 - FINAL
Warren5
Winkler0
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Portage
Carman
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Altona
Morden
Thu Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Winkler
Warren

Warren Mercs

GM :Scott CorbettCoach :Gerry Minaker

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
Aldon Gray90110000
Bench Penalty10002000
25Brady Nichol172350000
19Brayden McDonald15311144200
24Brendan Luschinski16912216000
21Brock Genyk19715228200
11Bryn Lindsay1813132619005
5Chad Duprez1615612000
99Cliff Ketchen R11010000
30Cole Boulton130002000
6Cole Murdock1303310200
2Damian Wallack131566200
Dan MacIntyre "I"81342000
9Darrin Husak1913461600
7Dylan Hykawy17991810200
22Eric Swanson71122000
20Kyle Luschinski945912000
17Matt Jacobucci17213156000
10Mike Gemmill16310134000
12Mitchell Hansen1238112000
8Reid MacLeod1739128400
4Ryan Scholdice153362000
16Scott Corbett173470000
31Travis Bosch "I"180000000
27Trent Genyk141451910000
18Wade Duncan80114000
14Wes Paluk1485132200

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Cole Boulton(1-1-0-0)12084.00430.8600
31Travis Bosch "I"(12-6-0-0)1067482.703580.8943