Tue Feb 12 - FIN - OT
Portage6
Notre Dame7
Tue Feb 12 - FINAL
Winkler2
Warren10
Tue Feb 12 - FINAL
Altona7
Morden2
Thu Feb 14 - FIN - OT
Morden5
Altona4
Fri Feb 15, 7:30 PM
Notre Dame
Portage
Sat Feb 16, 8:00 PM
Portage
Notre Dame
Sat Feb 16, 8:00 PM
Altona
Morden

Warren Mercs

GM :Scott CorbettCoach :Gerry Minaker, Bryn Lindsay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
22Aldyn Gray146282200
Braden Groot (AP)D00000000
19Braydon MacDonaldF158101810200
4Brendan MitchellD183101326020
24Brenden LuschinskiF1798174000
21Brock GenykF17711186000
1Bryce SpittalG40000000
5Chad DeprezF1713414400
25Chase Faulkner986144000
6Cole MurdockD142794000
Curtis Beck (AP)G10000000
9Darrin HusakF1827939200
11Eric SwansonF103692000
31Hayden Dola (I)G180110000
10Johnny LazoF14615218200
7Kyle Lundale10651135000
20Kyle LuschinskiF12771412200
2Landon Gray113140000
17Matt JacobucciD18117182200
12Mitch HansenF1815183323000
8Reid MacLeodF13551020200
16Scott CorbettF160220000
44Travis Bobbee (I)D17411150000
27Trent GenykF937106400
18Wade DuncanF74040000
14Wes PawlukF156121816000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Bryce Spittal(0-1-0-0)80118.25600.8170
Curtis Beck (AP)(1-0-0-0)6022.00300.9330
31Hayden Dola (I)(12-5-0-1)1069653.655900.8900