Tue Mar 6 - FIN - OT
Altona3
Notre Dame4
Thu Mar 8 - FINAL
Notre Dame3
Altona7
Sat Mar 10 - FINAL
Altona6
Notre Dame3
Tue Mar 13 - FINAL
Altona2
Carman7
Thu Mar 15 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Altona3
Carman6
Tue Mar 20 - FINAL
Carman2
Altona0

Warren Mercs

GM :Scott CorbettCoach :Gerry Minaker

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
9Darrin Husak1913461600
11Bryn Lindsay1813132619005
20Kyle Luschinski945912000
5Chad Duprez1615612000
7Dylan Hykawy17991810200
27Trent Genyk141451910000
6Cole Murdock1303310200
8Reid MacLeod1739128400
21Brock Genyk19715228200
24Brendan Luschinski16912216000
17Matt Jacobucci17213156000
2Damian Wallack131566200
18Wade Duncan80114000
19Brayden McDonald15311144200
10Mike Gemmill16310134000
Dan MacIntyre "I"81342000
30Cole Boulton130002000
Bench Penalty10002000
22Eric Swanson71122000
12Mitchell Hansen1238112000
14Wes Paluk1485132200
4Ryan Scholdice153362000
31Travis Bosch "I"180000000
Aldon Gray90110000
25Brady Nichol172350000
16Scott Corbett173470000
99Cliff Ketchen R11010000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Cole Boulton(1-1-0-0)12084.00430.8600
31Travis Bosch "I"(12-6-0-0)1067482.703580.8943