Wed Dec 12 - FINAL
Portage3
Notre Dame5
Fri Dec 14 - FINAL
Portage3
Warren4
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Winkler2
Morden4
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Altona3
Carman10
Sun Dec 16, 3:00 PM
Warren
Portage
Tue Dec 18, 8:00 PM
Notre Dame
Carman
Thu Dec 20, 8:00 PM
Notre Dame
Altona

Warren Mercs

GM :Scott CorbettCoach :Gerry Minaker, Bryn Lindsay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
5Chad DeprezF90116400
11Eric SwansonF41120000
15Mason WilgoshF10110000
30Cole BoultonG00000000
14Wes PawlukF736910000
12Mitch HansenF868144000
31Hayden Dola (I)G90000000
21Brock GenykF84040000
22Aldyn Gray84150000
16Scott CorbettF60110000
20Kyle LuschinskiF63256000
6Cole MurdockD82242000
4Brendan MitchellD92686000
17Matt JacobucciD80440000
2Landon Gray83140000
10Johnny LazoF729110000
9Darrin HusakF823514200
19Braydon MacDonaldF64592200
7Kyle Lundale524625000
24Brenden LuschinskiF73250000
8Reid MacLeodF51014000
44Travis Bobbee (I)D90440000
27Trent GenykF41454200
25Chase Faulkner62464000
18Wade DuncanF32020000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Cole Boulton(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
31Hayden Dola (I)(7-2-0-0)544242.653090.9220