Tue Mar 12 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren4
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden3
Sun Mar 17 - FINAL
Morden1
Warren6
Tue Mar 19 - FINAL
Warren2
Morden4
Thu Mar 21 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren2
Sun Mar 24 - FIN - OT
Warren5
Morden4
Tue Mar 26 - FINAL
Morden5
Warren3

Warren Mercs

GM :Scott CorbettCoach :Gerry Minaker, Bryn Lindsay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTH
4Brendan MitchellD183101326020
20Kyle LuschinskiF12771412200
6Cole MurdockD142794000
Braden Groot (AP)D00000000
10Johnny LazoF14615218200
17Matt JacobucciD18117182200
2Landon Gray113140000
9Darrin HusakF1827939200
19Braydon MacDonaldF158101810200
7Kyle Lundale10651135000
44Travis Bobbee (I)D17411150000
24Brenden LuschinskiF1798174000
8Reid MacLeodF13551020200
29Bryce SpittalG40000000
18Wade DuncanF74040000
27Trent GenykF937106400
25Chase Faulkner986144000
5Chad DeprezF1713414400
11Eric SwansonF103692000
Curtis Beck (AP)G10000000
31Hayden Dola (I)G180110000
14Wes PawlukF156121816000
12Mitch HansenF1815183323000
31Alcide Grenier (E)G00000000
16Scott CorbettF160220000
21Brock GenykF17711186000
22Aldyn Gray146282200

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Bryce Spittal(0-1-0-0)80118.25600.8170
Curtis Beck (AP)(1-0-0-0)6022.00300.9330
31Hayden Dola (I)(12-5-0-1)1069653.655900.8900
31Alcide Grenier (E)(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000